Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Hockenberry
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
F 0-0 2:57
R. Galinis
Cambria Heights Hs
PIAA District 6 AA Championships
Cons. Round 2
189
01/31
W
F 0-0
L. BECERRA
Erie High
Sharon Duals
Round 1
189
01/31
L
F 0-0 1:53
Z. Williams
Freedom Area Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
189
01/29
W
MD 11-0
A. States
Burgettstown Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
189
01/28
W
F 8-3 3:08
L. Perks
Sharon Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
189
01/27
W
F 0-0
A. Natili
Knoch Hs
Sharon Duals
Round 1
189
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:05
C. Close
Bald Eagle Area Hs
Bald Eagle Area Hs @ Bellefonte Area Hs
Round 1
189
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:21
A. McMonagle
Huntingdon Area Hs
Bellefonte Area Hs @ Huntingdon Area Hs
Round 1
189
01/13
L
Replay
F 8-3 5:00
J. Kiell
Tottenville-PSAL
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
5th-6th
190
01/13
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
J. Stoner
Chambersburg Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Consi Semi
190
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 UTB
J. Hamm
South Williamsport Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Consi Qtrs
190
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 13-6
R. Breidt
Troy Area Hs
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB4
190
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
N. Frele
Tottenville-PSAL
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB3
190
01/12
W
FOR 0-0
K. Knox
Elmira HS
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
WB 2
190
01/12
L
Replay
F 2-5 1:34
K. Douglas
Lackawanna Sr HS
Southern Tier Memorial-Boys
Round of 16
190
01/07
W
F 0-0 2:41
T. Steiger
Penns Valley Area Hs
LHAC Individual Championships
7th Place Match
189
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:40
T. Steiger
Penns Valley Area Hs
LHAC Individual Championships
Champ. Round 2
189
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:07
A. Crist
Chestnut Ridge Hs
LHAC Individual Championships
Cons. Quarters
189
12/30
L
F 3-0 4:21
M. Zona
Muhlenberg Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
189
12/30
W
F 0-0 1:33
B. Ward
Radnor Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
189
12/29
W
DEC 6-5
A. Soto
Manheim Twp Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
189
12/29
W
M FOR 0-0
M. Luton
Coatesville Area Hs
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
189
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:13
D. Clair
Lasalle College
Neil Turner Memorial Holiday Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
189
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:48
K. Hower
Pittston Area Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
189
12/10
L
DEC 7-4
L. Baker
Elk Lake Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
189
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:48
J. Gibbore
Montrose Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
189
12/09
L
F 0-0 3:28
W. Weller
Valley View Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
189
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:32
J. Varkanis
Pocono Mountain East Hs
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals
Round 1
189
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024