Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tre Zeigler
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Winner
Winner Area
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 8-2 4:02
R. Current
Sisseton
Redfield Invite
Round 3
157
02/03
L
F 4-1 0:38
W. Anderson
Parkston
Redfield Invite
Round 2
157
01/20
L
F 8-0 2:21
B. Bolander
Winner
Winner Invitational 2024
Semis/WB
157
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:35
C. Ludemann
Stanley County
Winner Invitational 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 4-4 3:59
A. Forgey
Potter County
Winner Invitational 2024
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 7-0 1:28
C. Dulany
Warner/Northwestern
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/05
W
F 7-0 2:27
I. Quasney
St. Thomas More
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:46
A. Even
Parker
2024 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:37
R. Niewenhuis
Chamberlain
Custer/Winner/Chamberlain Triangular
Round 1
150
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:56
C. Dean
Redfield
MCM Boys Invitational 2023-2024
Round 3 (16 man 2nd WB)
157
12/22
W
F 12-0 3:31
J. Gutierrez
Kingsbury County
MCM Boys Invitational 2023-2024
Round 2 (Quarter 1st WB)
157
12/22
L
F 12-4 1:35
K. Crowser
Philip Area
MCM Boys Invitational 2023-2024
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 0-0 3:39
G. Neugebauer
Parkston
KWLPG Invitational
Round 4 (Semis and WB)
157
12/02
L
F 10-0 3:46
C. Sommer
Parkston
KWLPG Invitational
Round 2 (Quarters & 1st WB)
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 12-4
I. Ramirez
Sully Buttes
Winner Invitational 2023
Qtrs/WB
138
01/21
L
F 9-2 1:52
J. Blasius
Philip
Winner Invitational 2023
Round 1
138
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:41
E. Braning
Belle Fourche
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
01/06
L
F 9-1 3:32
K. Rusch
Custer
2023 Mid Dakota Monster
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024