Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adrian Schaefer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 0-0 3:45
A. Ferris
Streator (Twp.)
Streator (Twp.) @ Ottawa (Marquette)
Round 1
285
01/29
W
DEC 9-3
K. Ta
Norridge (Ridgewood)
CPFL Conference Duals
Round 1
285
01/29
W
F 0-0
Y. Arslan
Peru (St. Bede)
CPFL Conference Duals
Round 1
285
01/27
W
F 0-0 3:31
B. Gutierrez
Melrose Park (Walther Christian)
CPFL Conference Duals
Round 1
285
12/26
L
F 0-0
J. Washington
Richton Park (Rich Township)
Clifton Central Duals Day
Round 1
285
12/26
L
F 0-0
A. Montoya
Plainfield (Central)
Ottawa (Marquette) @ Plainfield (Central)
Round 1
285
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:58
J. Baustian
Port Byron (Riverdale)
Riverdale, Amboy, Marquette
Round 1
285
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:05
M. Iwen
Wilmington
Wilmington @ Ottawa (Marquette)
Round 1
285
12/15
W
F 0-0 0:45
R. Vick-Phelps
Fithian (Oakwood)
Washington Super Duals
Round 1
285
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:29
B. Lambert
Bradley (B.-Bourbonnais)
Clifton Central Duals Day
Round 1
285
12/13
L
F 0-0 0:20
R. McPeek
Dakota
Washington Super Duals
Round 1
285
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:19
R. Vavrik
Champaign (St. Thomas More)
Clifton Central Duals Day
Round 1
285
11/22
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Easton
Coal City
CCHS quad
Round 1
285
11/21
L
F 2-0 1:30
B. Sellers
Oregon
Ottawa (Marquette) @ Oregon
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024