Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clinton Adams
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Fullerton Warriors
Fullerton Youth Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 4-2 1:00
L. Frank
GI Grapplers
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 3
3rd/4th B1
01/28
W
MD 10-0
J. Shuck
Adams Central Youth Wrestling
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 2
3rd/4th B1
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:31
R. Gibson
St. Paul Youth Wrestling
Aurora Youth Tourney
round 1
3rd/4th B1
01/07
L
F 7-1 0:57
A. Cattau
Lakeview
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
49-51
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:43
A. Smith
Titan Club Wrestling
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
49-51
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:41
L. Fothergill
Central City Junior Wrestling
Titan Club Wrestling Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
49-51
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
F 4-0 1:26
C. McIlheran
Central City Junior Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
44-47
03/11
L
DEC 8-3
B. Bush
GI Grapplers
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
44-47
03/11
W
F 4-4 1:58
P. Hansen
cozad youth wrestling club
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
44-47
01/22
L
DEC 10-5
G. Brandenburg
CWO
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3
41-45
01/22
L
TF 15-0 2:22
K. Jacobi
Titan Club Wrestling
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2
41-45
01/22
L
MD 15-3
N. Klein
GI Grapplers
Lakeview Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1
41-45
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021