Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Roan Ferris
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
W
DEC 3-2
T. Ellison
Boiling Springs
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
3rd Place
152 lbs
01/07
W
FOR
D. Shipman
Lewisville
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi-Semis
152 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 4-3
A. Ellis
Gaffney
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 4
152 lbs
01/07
W
F 5:00
S. Page
Mallard Creek B
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
152 lbs
01/07
W
TF 16-1
A. Sargent
JL Mann
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 8 #1
152 lbs
01/07
W
F 1:04
L. Hoffman
Lucy Beckham
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
01/07
L
F 1:00
T. Ellison
Boiling Springs
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/06
W
F 3:00
C. Bellemore
Lake Norman
2023 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/30
L
MD 13-2
B. Jennings
Lexington
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
7th Place
152 lbs
12/30
L
F 2-0 1:16
E. Strickland
Aynor
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
Consi of 4
152 lbs
12/29
L
DEC 8-4
C. Davis
West-Oak
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:39
Z. Kirkland
Brunswick
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
RR Rnd 3
152 lbs
12/29
L
F 7-0 2:24
P. Lacerda
James Island
2022 Knockout Sportswear Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:08
H. Williams
Summerville
2022 Demon Holiday Classic
Finals
152 lbs
12/17
W
DEC 9-4
D. Macklin
Blythewood
2022 Demon Holiday Classic
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/17
W
FOR
A. Amos
Buford
2022 Demon Holiday Classic
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/17
W
F 3-2 4:27
B. Boatwright
Gilbert
2022 Demon Holiday Classic
Round of 16
152 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 7-0 3:52
B. Henry
Chapin
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 7
145 lbs
01/15
L
F 7-4 3:40
R. Knight
Wando
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 6
152 lbs
01/15
L
F 6-4 3:46
N. Cook
---
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 5
152 lbs
01/15
W
F 7-0 3:37
A. Vinson
Laurens
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 4
145 lbs
01/15
W
MD 12-3
L. Sharpe
Emerald
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 3
145 lbs
01/14
L
F 5-2 3:19
Z. Lawson
Gibbs
2022 US Military Duals
RR Rnd 1
152 lbs
01/08
L
F 0:45
L. Boucher
Mallard Creek
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
5th Place
145 lbs
01/08
L
F 1:00
B. Neal
Lake Norman
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:00
M. Haun
Byrnes
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:00
J. Prioleau
Hammond
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
01/08
L
TF 21-5
Y. Charles
Clover
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/08
W
F 3:45
D. Clyburn
Dutch Fork
2022 Rock Hill Bearcat Invitational
Round of 16
145 lbs
12/18
L
F 12-1 5:33
B. Ryu
Summerville
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Consi of 4
145 lbs
12/18
W
F 2-9 5:54
E. Collins
Conway
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Consi of 8 #2
145 lbs
12/18
L
MD 10-2
J. Brentlinger
Gilbert
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
12/18
W
F 4-1 3:04
K. Robinson
Sumter
2021 Demon Holiday Classic
Round of 16
145 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/04
L
F 2-7 2:16
J. Santiago
Camden
2020 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Camden
5th Place
120 lbs
01/04
L
DEC 3-0
C. Franco
Blythewood
2020 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Camden
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/04
L
F 5-4 4:22
W. Rowe
AC Flora
2020 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Camden
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 9-2
J. Santiago
Camden
2020 Area 6 JV/MS Qualifier - Camden
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024