Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zackary Weinheimer12
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Charger Wrestling Club
Chargers
Sully Buttes
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
TF 17-2 2:26
T. Stoeser
Governor Wrestling
2021 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 4
82
03/06
W
F 2-0 0:42
R. Magee
Stanley County
2021 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 1
82
03/06
W
DEC 6-0
B. Haase
Lemmon/McIntosh Cowboys
2021 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 2
82
02/21
W
DEC 8-2
T. Baloun
Faulkton
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 3
80-82
02/21
W
MD 12-4
J. Chavez
Highmore
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 2
80-82
02/21
L
F 10-2 4:00
D. Pederson
ABERDEEN YOUTH WRESTLING CLUB
Miller Youth Wrestling AAU
Round 1
80-82
01/17
L
F 12-3 2:45
J. Chavez
Highmore
Gettysburg AAU Tournament
Round 3
76-80
01/17
W
F 6-0 2:42
T. Havranek
Governor Wrestling
Gettysburg AAU Tournament
Round 2
76-80
01/17
L
F 1-0 2:46
T. Baloun
Faulkton
Gettysburg AAU Tournament
Round 1
76-80
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
W
F 7-1 3:44
E. Ward
Eagle Butte Youth Wrestling
2020 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 4
77
03/07
L
DEC 4-0
J. Auble
Governor Wrestling
2020 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 2
77
02/01
W
F 2-0 0:20
X. Sanchez-Gonzalez
Dupree Youth Wrestling
Charger Wrestling Tournament
Round 3
71-77
02/01
L
DEC 8-4
E. Ward
Eagle Butte Youth Wrestling
Charger Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
71-77
02/01
W
DEC 15-14
B. Forgey
---
Charger Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
71-77
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-0 0:45
J. Mancuso
Governor wrestling
2019 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 6
67
03/02
L
F 13-3 3:40
J. Stuwe
Gettysburg
2019 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 4
67
03/02
W
F 11-1 1:14
K. Gebhart
Lemmon
2019 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 3
67
03/02
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Swenson
Pierre Governors
2019 SDWCA District 3 Tournament
Round 2
67
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024