Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tommy Honican
Results
Other Results
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
D. Sprinkle
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 4 (6 Man)
87
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:49
A. Rodgers
Cmp Wrestling
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (6 Man)
87
02/10
L
DEC 1-0
L. Steele
Cmp Wrestling
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (6 Man)
87
02/10
L
F 0-0 1:26
I. Mejia
Cedartown Matdawgs
HILLGROVE BEGINNERS TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (6 Man)
87
01/28
L
F 0-0
P. Brown
Hillgrove Hawks Wrestling Club
Lovett Riverbank Rumble Beginners
Round 3 (4 Man)
87B
01/28
L
DEC 7-1
D. Sprinkle
Druid Hills Wrestling Club
Lovett Riverbank Rumble Beginners
Round 2 (4 Man)
87B
01/28
L
F 0-0
Z. Thornton
Banneker Trojan Wrestling Club
Lovett Riverbank Rumble Beginners
Round 1 (4 Man)
87B
01/21
L
TF 10-0
H. Noblett
Barrow County Wrestling
JOHNS CREEK GLADIATOR BEGINNERS RUMBLE
Round 5 (6 Man)
87-87
01/21
L
DEC 6-0
J. Forringer
Collins Hill Takedown Club
JOHNS CREEK GLADIATOR BEGINNERS RUMBLE
Round 4 (6 Man)
87-87
01/21
W
DEC 10-4
E. Ison
Fellowship Christian
JOHNS CREEK GLADIATOR BEGINNERS RUMBLE
Round 3 (6 Man)
87-87
01/21
L
F 0-0
J. Bambinelli
Spartans Wrestling Club
JOHNS CREEK GLADIATOR BEGINNERS RUMBLE
Round 1 (6 Man)
87-87
01/12
L
F 0-0 1:38
D. Oertley
The Wrestling Academy
ROSWELL HORNET FOLKSTYLE CLASSIC
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
84
01/12
L
F 0-0 0:41
B. Cade
---
ROSWELL HORNET FOLKSTYLE CLASSIC
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
84
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024