Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Fairbanks
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
Team Name
96 Austintown Fitch Falcons
Austintown Fitch
Austintown-Fitch
Green Machine
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/22
W
DEC 7-2
A. Garr
---
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2017
Finals and Rd 5 5 man
145
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:40
M. Neiling
Unattached
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2017
Semis & Consi Quarters
145
04/22
W
TF 11-0 0:51
G. Grime
---
Delta Freestyle Qualifier 2017
Quarters, WB R3 (32), WB R1 (16)
145
03/05
W
DEC 3-1
Z. Tittle
---
North Canton D 1 Districts 2017
1st Place
138
03/04
W
DEC 2-1
T. Castaneda
Brunswick
North Canton D 1 Districts 2017
Semis
138
03/04
W
DEC 5-3
J. Leonard
Louisville
North Canton D 1 Districts 2017
Quarters
138
03/04
W
F 2-0 1:03
R. Eastman
Cuyahoga Falls
North Canton D 1 Districts 2017
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/28
L
DEC 3-1
D. Bunting
Claymont
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 10 - Consi
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:45
J. Sloan
St. Vincent-St. Mary
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 9 - Consi
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:13
B. Stang
Olmsted Falls
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 8 Consi
138
12/27
W
F 0-0 2:16
M. Harden
Mayfield
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 6 Consi
138
12/27
W
DEC 3-1
J. Maslyk
Perkins (Sandusky)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 5 Consi-Full Round
138
12/27
L
DEC 4-2
O. Khalfani
Copley
Medina Invitational Tournament
Round 2 - Champ
138
12/27
W
F 0-0 1:29
D. Michell
Lancaster
Medina Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (64 Man)
138
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/14
L
F 7-1 3:12
P. Detwiler
War Eagles
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 1 (16 Team)
138
06/14
W
DEC 5-1
T. Manspeaker
Penn Extreme Gold
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 7 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
DEC 10-9 TB1
D. Mcdaniel
Naperville Phoenix
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
145
06/14
L
DEC 5-2
C. Mitchell
Westside Wrestling
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 2 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
F 7-2 3:46
X. Rivers
Ohio Comets
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 8 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. Ransdell
Buchholz Bushido
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 1 (10 Team)
138
06/14
L
DEC 4-3
B. Webb
Bloomington South
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
DEC 6-4
D. Stone
Venice Wrestling
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 9 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
F 2-0 1:07
J. Servia
Manatee Mafia
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 4 (10 Team)
138
06/14
W
F 2-0 1:03
S. Maryk
Va Cyclones
AAU Scholastic Duals Community 1 Div
Round 6 (10 Team)
138
12/29
W
F 0-0 2:19
L. Baughman
Wadsworth
Medina Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches - 1st, 3rd, 5th
132
12/28
L
DEC 3-2
G. Define
Perry (Massillon)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 13 - Consi Semi Final
132
12/28
W
DEC 3-2
G. Barton
---
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 12 - Consi
132
12/28
W
DEC 6-1
A. Rehfeldt
---
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 10 - Consi
132
12/28
W
F 0-0 2:56
A. Granados
Napoleon
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 9 - Consi
132
12/28
W
F 0-0 1:31
N. Smith
Beaver (Lisbon)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 8 Consi
132
12/27
L
DEC 6-3
G. Define
Perry (Massillon)
Medina Invitational Tournament
Rd 3 Champ
132
12/27
W
MD 10-0
L. Baughman
Wadsworth
Medina Invitational Tournament
Round 2 - Champ
132
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/28
W
DEC 5-2
J. Barrick
112 Cumberland Valley
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
126
06/28
W
F 7-0 3:11
A. Reiter
98 Rhino WC Blue
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Round 4 6/30 4pm
126
06/28
L
MD 9-1
A. Wert
128 PA Rampage
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Round 1 (16 Team)
126
06/28
L
MD 11-3
J. Brezovec
94 Aurora
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Round 2 6/29 12pm
126
06/28
L
DEC 8-2
J. Santana
95 Kissimmee Osceola
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Round 1 6/29 8am
126
06/28
L
DEC 14-8
B. Eddington
99 Naples Bears
AAU SCHOLASTIC DUALS COMMUNITY 1 DIV
Round 3 6/30 2pm
126
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020