Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gabriel Rojas
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
Team Name
Beat The Streets
Beat the Streets Chicago-Midway
Beat the Streets Chicago-Oak Park
IL
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/21
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:33
M. Gonzalez
WI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 5
113
05/20
W
Replay
F 6-7 3:15
S. Blanco
IN
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 4
113
05/20
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:18
B. Baker
MI
2023 USAW Central Regional Champ - FS
Round 2
113
05/06
L
F 8-7 2:55
J. Whitaker
The Wrestling Academy
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
120
05/06
W
TF 10-0 1:07
H. Milaniak
Wheeling Wildcat WC
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
120
05/06
L
DEC 9-2
L. Munsterman
Callan Wrestling Academy
IL Boys Freestyle State Championships
16U
120
04/29
L
DEC 12-8
B. Mouser
Iguana WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
113
04/29
L
TF 12-2 3:29
D. Carrera
Team El1te Wrestling
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
113
04/29
W
TF 10-1 1:27
E. Conda
Iguana WC
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
113
04/29
W
TF 8-0 0:40
C. Abordo
Omega Training Center
Illinois Greco-Roman State Championships
16U
113
04/08
W
TF 12-2 1:17
D. Bunton
Englewood Live Wire
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Final Round
112-123
04/08
L
DEC 12-11
R. Variano
Izzy Style
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 2
112-123
04/08
W
TF 14-3 2:34
J. Cochran
Naperville Wrestling Club
2023 Beat the Streets Developmental FS
Round 1
112-123
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022