Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
KATE HAYES
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Providence Day
Providence Day School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
MD 10-1
W. Collins
West Rowan
2024 Carolina Women`s Showcase
1st Place (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 8-5
D. Dhananjay
Mallard Creek
2024 Carolina Women`s Showcase
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/20
W
DEC 10-4
L. Cook
Lake Norman
2024 Carolina Women`s Showcase
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/19
W
TF 16-1
H. Osborne
A.L. Brown
Kannapolis Duals
Round 1
120
12/22
W
DEC 6-5
L. Vasquez
Trinity
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Girls Placement
120
12/21
W
DEC 6-1
H. Barnhardt
Northwest Cabarrus
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 5 Girls
120
12/21
L
F 2-0 3:59
D. Dhananjay
Mallard Creek
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 4 Girls
120
12/21
W
F 5-0 3:17
D. Smith
North Rowan
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 2 Girls
120
12/21
W
F 5-1 1:49
N. Cruz
Independence
2023 EB Memorial WOMEN at Mallard Creek
Round 1 GIRLS
120
12/13
W
DEC 7-0
Y. Beaudelaire
South Mecklenburg
Hopewell Dual
Round 1
132
12/04
W
F 0-0
P. Vang
---
Caitlyn Price
Champ. Round 2
132
12/04
W
TF 15-0
R. Murphy
---
Caitlyn Price
Champ. Round 1
132
11/18
W
DEC 2-1
G. Alegria
Porter Ridge
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Consolation Finals
126
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:54
I. Urbina
Jack Britt
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Consolation SF
126
11/18
L
F 8-0 1:37
b. nimer
Mount Pleasant
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Semifinals
126
11/18
W
DEC 11-4
L. Dixon
Mallard Creek
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Quarterfinals
126
11/18
W
F 12-1 5:12
A. Enloe
Pinecrest
2023 Roughedge Girls Rumble
Round of 16
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/06
L
F 0-0
C. Thapanawat
Freedom
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
133
07/06
L
F 0-0
M. Greenstreet
Winters Mill
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Placement (4 Team)
133
07/06
L
F 0-0
A. Wiatt
Williamsburg
Virginia Tech Team Camp Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020