Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Conner Hagerman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Olathe West
Olathe West JV
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
F 7-0 2:11
S. Perez
---
KSHSAA 6A Regional @ OP-BV
1st Rd WB`s (16 man)
120
02/15
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Delp
Olathe North
KSHSAA 6A Regional @ OP-BV
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/09
L
TF 16-0 3:00
L. Anderson
Gardner Edgerton
2019 Sunflower League
Consol 2nd Rd_8-16man
120
02/09
L
F 8-0 1:09
C. Brockmann
SM Northwest
2019 Sunflower League
Round 1
120
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Boone
Shawnee Mission Northwest
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 4
120
02/02
L
F 4-0 2:19
B. Fankhauser
Shawnee Mission East
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 3
120
02/02
L
TF 16-0 3:00
B. Savage
Olathe Northwest
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 2
120
02/02
W
F 4-2 3:48
L. Brigdon
Olathe South
2019 Sunflower JV League
Round 1
120
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Zamudio
Harmon JV
OLN JV Wrestle for the Cure 2019
Round 3 (3-4 Man)
120 B
01/26
W
DEC 9-4
R. Paisley
DeSoto JV
OLN JV Wrestle for the Cure 2019
Round 2 (3-4 Man)
120 B
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:39
N. Gazadikws
Harmon JV
OLN JV Wrestle for the Cure 2019
Round 1 (3-4 Man)
120 B
01/17
W
F 2-0
L. LFS
Lawrence-Free State
Blue Valley North JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
113
01/10
L
F 5-0 1:48
J. Chames
De Soto
Olathe West @ De Soto
Round 1
120
01/05
L
F 11-3 5:01
A. Rivers
Spring Hill
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
113 B
01/05
W
F 5-1 1:52
M. Zabala
Shawnee Heights
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
113 B
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:19
E. Mendoza
---
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
113 B
01/01
W
DEC 9-6
L. LFS
Lawrence-Free State
Blue Valley North JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
113
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:43
T. Boone
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
113A
12/15
W
F 11-2 4:00
C. Matlock
Gardner-Edgerton
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
113A
12/15
L
TF 17-1 3:53
T. Munsayakham
Shawnee Mission Northwest
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
113A
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:44
T. Lewis
Shawnee Heights
Leavenworth JV Holiday Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
113A
12/13
W
F 4-8
L. Kelly
Louisburg
Olathe West @ Louisburg
Round 1
120
12/05
L
DEC 9-8
G. Sasenick
Overland Park-Blue Valley West
Best of the West
Champ. Round 1
120
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021