Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Allen Elizondo
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Lee
South Torrance
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Medals
138
02/11
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:00
E. Robledo
Mayfair
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Cons Semis
138
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. McSwain
Etiwanda
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Semis & Round of 8
138
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
E. Granados
Savanna
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Round of 12
138
02/11
L
Replay
TF 18-3 4:38
S. Torres
La Habra
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Quarters & Round of 16
138
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
I. Hofman
West Torrance
CIF SS Boys Individuals Northern Div
Round 2
138
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
J. Rapoza
Slam Acadamy
5 Counties Invitational
Cons 4
138
01/14
L
F 6-1 2:40
S. Savoye
Chaminade College Prep Sch
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 3 Cons 3
138
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
J. Hunter
South Hills
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 2 Cons 1
138
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 10-5
J. Stewart
Rim Of The World
5 Counties Invitational
Champ 1
138
11/20
W
MD 8-0
C. Perry
Lawndale
South Torrance Invitational
Medals
138
11/20
W
F 10-0 1:55
E. Sandoval
Camarillo
South Torrance Invitational
Round 4
138
11/19
L
DEC 9-4
A. PERAZA
---
South Torrance Invitational
Round 3
138
11/19
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Cox
Ramona
South Torrance Invitational
Round 2
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
F 2-1 4:23
E. Lazcano
Hueneme
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 3; Consolation only Round 2
132
01/14
L
F 11-3 2:21
S. Solis
Fountain Valley
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 2;Championship Round 2 & Consolation Round 1
132
01/14
W
F 10-0 2:25
A. Hadis
Santa Margarita
Fivecounties Invitational
Round 1; Championship Round 1
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020