Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Logan Vish
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2013
2007
2006
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/12
W
F 5-2 0:45
K. Williams
Clio WC
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
W
F 5-2 0:45
K. Williams
Clio WC
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
W
TF 8-4
N. Derocco
---
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
W
DEC 2-0
C. Castro
Myrmidon
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
L
DEC 5-5
A. Riapelle
---
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
L
DEC 5-5
A. Riapelle
---
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/12
W
F 0-0 0:53
Q. Reid
Myrmidon Training Systems
MUSAWStateCadet,Jr,Open,MastersFreestyle
Cadet
160
05/11
L
DEC 4-0
R. Griffin
Southeast Fire
MUSAW StateGreco-Cadet,Jr,Open,Masters
Cadet
160
05/11
W
F 8-1 0:52
N. Derocco
---
MUSAW StateGreco-Cadet,Jr,Open,Masters
Cadet
160
05/11
L
DEC 4-2
A. Riapelle
---
MUSAW StateGreco-Cadet,Jr,Open,Masters
Cadet
160
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/06
L
DEF 0-0
L. Cannon
Montana
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
87
07/06
L
DEC 7-0
H. Smith
Oregon
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
87
07/06
W
F 2-1 1:59
D. Dengerud
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
87
07/06
L
DEC 8-4
J. Toshner
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
87
07/06
L
DEC 8-4
J. Toshner
Wisconsin
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
87
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
F 6-0 0:33
N. Villarreal
California
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/30
L
F 3-3 1:47
D. Greene
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
L
F 4-1 1:04
J. Cortez
California
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
W
DEC 5-5
D. Greene
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
06/29
L
F 0-0 0:19
S. Gross
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
Midget Schedule
80
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021