Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Robinson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Bentonville West
Bentonville West JH
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
MD 12-4
A. Pero
Springdale
Arkansas State Tournament
3rd
6A 113
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 12-11
T. Campbell
Southwest
Arkansas State Tournament
Con Semis
6A 113
02/23
L
Replay
F 9-2 5:37
J. Couch
North Little Rock
Arkansas State Tournament
Semifinals (Top)
6A 113
02/23
W
Replay
F 16-6 5:21
K. Webb
Conway
Arkansas State Tournament
Champ 1/4s
6A 113
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:52
J. Campbell
Har-Ber
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
1st place matches
113
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
A. Rother
Bentonville
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
Round 3
113
02/17
W
F 10-0 2:42
T. Blair
Heritage
6A West Boys Regional Qualifier
Round 2
113
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:37
a. villapondo
Little Rock Central
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Team)
Boys 113
02/03
W
DEC 4-1
T. Risley
Cabot
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
Boys 113
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Webb
Conway
Arkansas -6A Dual State Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
Boys 113
02/02
W
DEC 8-7 SV
A. Pero
Springdale
Springdale @ Bentonville West
Round 1
113
01/06
L
F 10-1 2:21
J. Huffman
Dover
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
1st and 3rd Place Round
113
01/06
W
F 8-6 7:00
T. Villarreal
Pottsville
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
113
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:13
D. O`Kelley
Van Buren
2024 Mane Event - Men`s
8/16 Round 1
113
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Martinez
Greenwood
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
113
12/29
W
TF 16-1 5:33
z. batker
Fayetteville
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
113
12/29
W
DEC 7-4
R. Holman
Cassville
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
113
12/29
L
F 3-1 4:58
W. Burton
Pryor
Diamond State Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:37
R. Stacy
HILLDALE JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 JH
3rd consol 3rd 32-man &16-man
112
12/16
W
DEC 7-0
N. Chancellor
Pryor JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 JH
WB 32 & 64 man
112
12/15
W
F 5-0 0:45
T. Shockley
Verdigris JH Boys
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 JH
16-man
112
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:46
I. Burr
Jenks JH Boys
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 JH
Round 1 CHampionship
112
12/13
W
F 0-0
S. Perez
Heritage
Bentonville West @ Heritage
Round 1
113
12/02
W
M FOR 0-0
A. Thompson
Kickapoo
36th Annual Neosho Wrestling
7th Place Matches
113
12/02
L
F 6-0 5:02
G. McAtee
Nixa
36th Annual Neosho Wrestling
Round 5
113
12/02
L
F 13-2 3:37
I. King
Branson
36th Annual Neosho Wrestling
Round 4
113
12/02
L
F 11-2 1:28
A. Stotts
Neosho
36th Annual Neosho Wrestling
Round 3
113
12/02
L
TF 17-2 3:49
N. Lamontia
Willard
36th Annual Neosho Wrestling
Round 2
113
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020