Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Baylor Gillespie
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Fernley
Nevada Elite Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:47
R. Arigoni
Pau-Wa-Lu
2023 Tah Neva Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
105lbs
03/25
W
F 9-2 2:59
A. Currier
Eagle Valley
2023 Tah Neva Championship
Consi 1
105lbs
03/25
L
F 7-0 1:53
K. Wilson
Churchill County
2023 Tah Neva Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
105lbs
01/28
L
DEC 6-5
E. Garcia
Buckaroo Wrestling Club
SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1
Placement Matches
88-101
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
L. Galvin
Yerington Lions Wrestling Club
SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1
3rd WB (8 Man)
88-101
01/28
L
F 0-0 1:19
T. Steward
LWA- Lassen Wrestling Association
SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1
Champ Round 3 & 2nd WB (8 Man)
88-101
01/28
W
F 8-1 3:33
C. Cardinal
Damonte Ranch Mustangs
SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1
Champ Round 2 & 1st WB (8 Man)
88-101
01/28
L
F 10-2 1:58
A. Kennon
Damonte Ranch Mustangs
SWA Greenwave Rural Rumble - Day 1
Champ Round 1 (8 Man)
88-101
01/22
L
F 4-0 0:53
N. McIntyre
Fallon Outlaws Wrestling Club
SWA Nighthawks
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
98-106
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:38
D. Milligan
Spanish Springs Wrestling Club
SWA Nighthawks
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
98-106
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:33
N. McIntyre
Fallon Outlaws Wrestling Club
SWA Kickoff and Oregon Classic Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
01/08
L
MD 10-2
T. Brooks
Lovelock
SWA Kickoff and Oregon Classic Qualifier
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023