Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tiffany Masters
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2010-2011
2009-2010
2008-2009
Team Name
Fon du Lac
Fond Du Lac
Fond du Lac
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 0-0 0:48
K. Kern
---
Oshkosh Lourdes OTW Classic 2010
Round 4
103
12/29
W
DEC 7-5
J. Rosen
Greendale
Oshkosh Lourdes OTW Classic 2010
Round 3
103
12/29
L
F 0-0 2:50
M. Burdick
Racine Park HS
Oshkosh Lourdes OTW Classic 2010
Round 1
103
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:07
L. Schmalfeldt
Burlington
Marty Loy Classic Varsity- 2010
Quarterfinals
103
12/18
L
F 0-0 1:07
N. Rosado
Port Washington
Marty Loy Classic Varsity- 2010
Round 2
103
12/10
L
FOR 0-0
J. Cowling
---
Fond Du Lac @ Neenah
Round 1
103
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:20
A. Zarins
Appleton East
Appleton East JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
99-106
12/05
W
F 0-0 0:45
J. Hansen
Sheboygan North
Appleton East JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
99-106
12/05
L
DEC 7-4
T. Stevenson
Oshkosh North
Appleton East JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
99-106
2008-2009
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 10-2 3:05
J. Cashaw
Appleton West
Appleton West @ Fond Du Lac
Round 1
103
01/23
L
MD 16-3
K. Sarver
Kimberly
Kimberly @ Fond Du Lac
Round 1
103
12/24
L
F 0-0 2:41
C. Kleven
Oshkosh West
Fond Du Lac @ Oshkosh West
Round 1
103
12/20
L
DEC 6-5
N. Schendel
Ripon
Marty Loy Classic 2008- Fond du Lac
Round 3
103
12/20
L
F 0-0 1:04
C. See
Westby
Marty Loy Classic 2008- Fond du Lac
Round 2
103
12/12
W
F 5-0 2:59
D. Stanford
Neenah
Fond Du Lac @ Neenah
Round 1
103
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:42
J. Schuster
Wausau West
Fond Du Lac @ Wausau West
Round 1
103
12/07
L
F 0-0 1:42
J. Schuster
Wausau West
Fond Du Lac @ Wausau West
Round 1
103
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020