Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Coulter Shadowshot
Results
Youth Results
Team Name
Carbondale
Roaring Fork Wrestling
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
F 0-0 1:59
K. Muhme
Steamboat Springs
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
46-50
05/06
W
F 0-0 0:40
S. Petrocco
Meeker
Grand Valley Youth Tournament
Semis & WB (8 Man)
46-50
04/29
W
F 13-2 1:43
L. Richardson
Meeker Community Wrestling
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 4
44-48
04/29
W
F 4-2 1:24
J. Elder
Rifle Youth Wrestling
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 2
44-48
04/29
W
F 7-2 1:29
G. Prater
Rangely
Rifle Youth Wrestling Tournament 2017
Round 1
44-48
04/15
W
F 6-4 0:58
E. Evans
Battle Mountain Mat Rats
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
50-55
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:36
L. Pearcy
Moffat County Youth Wrestling
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
50-55
04/15
L
DEC 10-7
C. Epp
Rifle
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
50-55
04/15
W
F 5-6 1:37
K. Wilczek
Rangely Panthers
Moffat County Youth Wrestling Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
50-55
04/08
L
F 12-1 2:29
L. Hemmert
Dusters
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
04/08
W
F 12-6 2:33
E. Gilliam
Del Norte
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
04/08
L
MD 11-0
W. Nagel
Rock Hard Wrestling
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
04/08
W
DEC 11-4
C. Vasquez
Wolfpack Wrestling
Doug Bennetts Youth Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020