Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mayu Bickner
Results
High School Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
L
DEC 6-2
A. Barela
---
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
Placements
127
02/01
L
F 7-0 1:43
S. Cosme
Chatfield
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
Consi Semis
127
02/01
W
F 4-0 2:32
B. Hoyt
Grand Valley
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
Semis and WB5
127
02/01
W
F 0-3 1:34
B. Weeks
Eaglecrest
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
WB 4
127
02/01
L
F 4-0 2:31
J. Graybeal
Platte Canyon
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
Quarters and WB3
127
02/01
W
F 10-4 2:51
P. Franklin
Norwood
Colorado Girls HS Wrestling Region 2
Round 2
127
01/23
L
F 9-10 5:02
S. Gonzales
---
Chatfield @ Skyview
Round 1
127
01/23
W
F 2-0 1:48
A. McGinnis
Douglas County
Chatfield @ Douglas County
Round 1
136
01/18
L
DEC 4-0
J. Graybeal
Platte Canyon
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
127 A
01/18
L
MD 11-0
S. Savidge
Doherty
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
127 A
01/18
W
F 9-4 3:29
S. Smith
---
Take the Crown Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
127 A
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:53
B. Weeks
Eaglecrest
2nd Annual Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Finals
127
01/04
W
DEC 7-6
N. Kidd
Doherty
2nd Annual Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Semis 16, 2,3,4 Rd2, 5&6-man Rd 4, Cons semi 8
127
01/04
W
F 4-0 0:44
H. Olona
Arapahoe
2nd Annual Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Cons Rd 2 16-man, Semis & cons 8-man, 5&6-man Rd 3
127
01/04
L
F 5-0 3:55
B. Koonce
Ponderosa
2nd Annual Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Round 2
127
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
S. Krause-Mahan
Peyton
2nd Annual Vista Ridge Alpha Female Tournament
Round 1 5,6,16-Man
127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020