Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drake Lewandowski
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2011-2012
2010-2011
Team Name
Roscommon
Roscommon HS
Roscommon Youth WC
2011-2012
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
DEC 2-1
N. VanDeWalker
---
2012 MYWA HS State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
148
03/25
L
DEC 6-0
T. HICKS
---
2012 MYWA HS State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
148
03/25
W
F 0-0 1:02
B. Leck
Plymouth Canton WC
2012 MYWA HS State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
148
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/26
W
DEC 8-4
T. Barnas
---
2011 MYWA HS State Championships
Placement Matches (32 Man)
143
03/26
W
DEC 4-2
D. Hillman
Woodhaven
2011 MYWA HS State Championships
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
143
03/26
L
F 0-0 0:53
L. Pahl
---
2011 MYWA HS State Championships
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
143
03/26
W
DEC 6-4
T. Barnas
---
2011 MYWA HS State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
143
03/26
W
F 0-0 1:00
K. Knight
Plainwell WC
2011 MYWA HS State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
143
12/19
W
F 0-0 0:59
B. Jamieson
Traverse City Saint Francis
Traverse City Saint Francis @ Roscommon
Round 1
145
12/19
W
F 0-0 4:51
K. Schaub
Traverse City West
Roscommon @ Traverse City West
Round 1
145
10/16
L
F 0-0 1:11
K. Reinhart
Avondale HS
Grappler Fall Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
10/16
W
F 0-0 3:52
M. Borzi
Swan Valley HS
Grappler Fall Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
145
10/16
W
MD 8-0
B. McCann
Bullock Creek HS
Grappler Fall Classic
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
145
10/16
L
F 0-0 1:04
P. Hayden
St. Johns HS
Grappler Fall Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024