Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Emilio Rivera
Results
Youth Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
FOR 0-0
E. Oakes
MAC Wrestling
Newton Kids Open
Round 3 (4 Man)
58
02/12
L
F 5-0 0:43
C. Hieger
Brawlers
Newton Kids Open
Round 2 (4 Man)
58
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:35
Z. Freeman
Triumph Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Open
Round 1 (4 Man)
58
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Hieger
Brawlers
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 5 (5 Man)
58B
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:24
K. Boyd
Wichita Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 4 (5 Man)
58B
01/22
L
TF 18-2 2:28
E. Oakes
MAC Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 3 (5 Man)
58B
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:44
C. Zwierzychowski
Kingman County Wrestling Club
2022 David Goodsell Jr Memorial
Round 1 (5 Man)
58B
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:53
A. Hein
Hillsboro Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
58
01/16
L
F 8-0 1:27
S. Stewart
Hutchinson Kids Wrestling
Newton Kids Novice
Round 3 (8 Man)
58
01/16
L
MD 18-6
T. Cloud
Circle Wrestling Club
Newton Kids Novice
Round 1 (8 Man)
58
01/02
W
FOR 0-0
A. Fahey
Wichita Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 5 (5 Man)
58B
01/02
L
F 3-0 0:35
B. Avery
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
The Crusader Clash
Round 4 (5 Man)
58B
01/02
L
TF 19-4 3:00
D. Diaz
Derby Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 3 (5 Man)
58B
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:28
C. Siale
Chaparral Kids Wrestling Club
The Crusader Clash
Round 1 (5 Man)
58B
01/01
L
F 13-8 2:24
C. Zwierzychowski
Kingman County Wrestling Club
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 3
55B
01/01
L
F 5-0 0:49
J. Tessmann
Andover Wrestling Club
Valley Center Open/Novice Round Robin
Round 2
55B
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024