Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tiernan Pena
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Treasure Coast
Treasure Coast Tropics
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
L
F 5-0 0:43
Z. Kraus
Oregon Clay
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (10 Team)
160
06/22
L
F 0-0 0:16
T. Secoy
Mill Creek High
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
160
06/22
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Jensen
Bad Bay
2021 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/28
L
MD 17-5
S. Pierre
Deerfield Beach
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 3 (16 man)
160
02/28
W
FOR 0-0
E. Dalzell
John I. Leonard
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
160
02/28
L
F 0-0
K. Crawford
Park Vista
FHSAA 3A R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
02/22
W
F 0-0
J. Cleveland
Jupiter
FHSAA 3A D10
Placement Matches
160
02/22
W
F 0-0
A. Kelly
Martin County
FHSAA 3A D10
Round 4 (semis and WB)
160
02/22
L
F 0-0
W. George
---
FHSAA 3A D10
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
160
02/21
W
F 1-7 3:40
J. Stokes
St. Lucie West Centennial
Treasure Coast @ St. Lucie West Centennial
Round 1
152
02/15
L
F 0-0
L. Mills
Ft. Pierce Westwood
2020 John Raich Memorial
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
152
02/15
W
MD 14-3
J. Stokes
Centennial
2020 John Raich Memorial
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
152
02/14
L
DEC 5-3
J. Federick
Suncoast
2020 John Raich Memorial
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
152
02/14
W
F 0-0
J. CAMEJO
Belen Jesuit
2020 John Raich Memorial
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
152
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
F. Somarriba
Sebring
Battle on the Lake JV
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 0-0 2:00
R. Rene
Ft Pierce Westwood
Battle on the Lake JV
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 8-2 4:15
M. Mesidor
Centennial
Battle on the Lake JV
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
12/21
L
F 2-1 2:57
A. Boyd
Heritage High School
Battle on the Lake JV
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
160
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:50
G. Osborne
Sebring
Battle on the Lake JV
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:22
C. Gonzalez
Suncoast
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
152
12/06
L
DEC 7-5
J. Jones
Venice
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 6 (10 Team)
152
12/06
W
F 2-0 1:44
K. Wiseley
Martin County
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 9 (10 Team)
152
12/06
L
F 15-4 3:04
K. Finn
Ft Pierce Central
Battle at the Beach Duals
Round 8 (10 Team)
152
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020