Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Deilen Westbrock
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 6-6 3:57
I. Jimenez
Stansbury
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
160
02/07
L
F 2-0 0:24
C. Swensen
Mountain Crest
2020 UHSAA 4A Division B
Champ Round 2 & WB (32 Man)
160
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:05
F. Vazquez
Tooele
Cedar Valley @ Tooele
Round 1
160
01/18
L
F 2-0 1:29
M. Murray
Union
2020 JV Rumble
Friday: Round 5 (Conso 2/4)
160
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:39
B. Kilmer
Payson
2020 JV Rumble
Friday: Round 4 (Champ of 16, Conso 1/3)
160
01/17
W
F 5-0 1:58
H. Walker
Rock Springs
2020 JV Rumble
Friday: Round 2 (Champ of 32, Conso 1)
160
01/15
L
F 0-0
J. Richardson
---
Cedar Valley @ Juan Diego Catholic
Round 1
160
01/10
L
F 4-1 2:00
J. Olson
---
Stansbury @ Cedar Valley
Round 1
160
12/20
L
F 0-1 2:32
M. White
Westlake
Christmas Clash HS Invite JV
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
160
12/20
L
F 4-0 1:13
B. Collier
Westlake
Christmas Clash HS Invite JV
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
160
12/14
W
F 0-0 3:30
S. HOLTMAN
Bountiful
Royal Duals - JV
Placement
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:45
K. Thompson
Fremont
Royal Duals - JV
Cons. Semis
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 2:33
G. Davis
Bonneville
Royal Duals - JV
Semis & WB
160
12/14
W
F 0-0 2:51
S. HOLTMAN
Bountiful
Royal Duals - JV
Quarters & WB
160
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:06
B. Williams
Fremont
Royal Duals - JV
Round 5 (12 Man)
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:51
G. Davis
Bonneville
Royal Duals - JV
Round 4 (12 Man)
160
12/14
W
F 0-0 1:58
D. HESS
Bountiful
Royal Duals - JV
Round 3 (12 Man)
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:58
A. Trujillo
Fremont
Royal Duals - JV
Round 2 (12 Man)
160
12/14
L
F 0-0 3:36
B. Maughan
Fremont
Royal Duals - JV
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020