Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Slotnick
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
L
F 11-0 4:02
C. Walsh
Drexel
EIWA Championship
Round 1
165
02/25
L
DEC 4-0
C. Walsh
Drexel
Hofstra @ Drexel
Round 1
165
02/17
L
DEC 10-4
G. Escobedo
CSU Bakersfield
Bakersfield/Hofstra/CBU Tri Meet
Round 1
165
02/03
L
M FOR 11-2
L. Scrivanich
Rider
Edinboro Open
Round 1
165
02/03
W
TF 17-2 6:14
K. McBride
Rider
Edinboro Open
Round 1
165
02/03
L
DEC 9-2
S. Taylor
---
Edinboro Open
Round 1
165
01/27
W
DEC 6-2
J. Johnston
LIU
LIU @ Hofstra
Round 1
165
01/21
W
DEC 5-2
J. Palmucci
Franklin & Marshall
Hofstra @ Franklin & Marshall
Round 1
165
01/14
L
DEC 12-7
E. Maag
George Mason
Hofstra @ George Mason
Round 1
165
01/13
W
MD 11-1
L. Hart
VMI
Hofstra @ VMI
Round 1
165
01/05
L
DEC 5-1
B. Cassella
Binghamton
F&M Open
Round 1
165
01/05
W
DEC 4-1
A. Rodrigues
Maryland
F&M Open
Round 1
165
01/05
L
MD 10-0
D. Harkins
Army West Point
F&M Open
Round 1
165
01/05
W
DEC 7-3
H. Andel
Kent State
F&M Open
Round 1
165
12/23
W
MD 17-7
M. Kirby
Edinboro
Edinboro @ Hofstra
Round 1
165
11/12
W
F 9-0 2:57
D. Rozenblum
Sacred Heart
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
165
11/12
W
DEC 7-3
N. Bash
Franklin & Marshall
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
165
11/12
L
MD 15-4
M. Petite
Buffalo
Journeymen Collegiate Classic
Round 1
165
11/06
L
DEC 4-1 SV
C. McComas
Rider
Princeton Open
Cons. Round 2
165
11/05
W
DEC 10-4
A. Christie
Army West Point
Princeton Open
Round 1
165
11/05
L
DEC 4-1 SV
C. McComas
Rider
Princeton Open
Round 1
165
11/05
L
MD 11-3
H. Garcia
Princeton
Princeton Open
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024