Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drayvn Messer
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
FSJA
Streaks
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/15
W
F 5-0 0:55
B. Crislip
McComb
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 4
61-71
01/15
W
FOR 0-0
I. Oancea(female)
Northwood
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 5
61-71
01/15
W
F 8-0 1:44
B. Benes
Port Clinton
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 2
61-71
01/15
W
DEC 7-2
N. Diaz
Findlay
2023 Eastwood Mitch Aring Biddy Brawl
Round 1
61-71
01/08
W
DEF 0-0
B. Badenhop
LCW3
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Placement
70
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:26
W. Hart
PPY2
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Consi Semi`s
70
01/08
W
DEC 6-4
M. Sommer
---
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Semi`s
70
01/08
L
F 5-0 0:49
K. DeShon
NBHA
2023 OAC Perrysburg GS District
Round 4 all
70
12/11
W
DEC 6-3
K. Lee
FDMA
Oak Harbor Rocket Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
62-68
12/11
W
F 0-4 1:49
N. Quinones
---
Oak Harbor Rocket Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
62-68
12/04
W
DEC 6-4
P. Workman
WRC3
Perkins Pirates Youth Tournament
Round 7
63-68
12/04
W
DEC 7-4
N. Quinones
UNATTATCHED
Perkins Pirates Youth Tournament
Round 4
63-68
12/04
L
DEC 10-3
K. Lee
FDMA
Perkins Pirates Youth Tournament
Round 2
63-68
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023