Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Paizlie Andre
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Syracuse
Syracuse Utah Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/17
L
F 0-0 2:29
E. Ball
Syracuse
Rollie Lane
Round 1
100
01/17
W
F 0-0 0:27
K. Takashige
New Plymouth
Rollie Lane
Round 1
100
01/17
L
TF 21-4
N. Avelino
Caldwell
Rollie Lane
Round 1
100
01/17
W
F 0-0 5:10
K. Azure
La Grande
Rollie Lane
Round 1
100
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:35
S. Caldwell
Davis
Syracuse @ Davis
Round 1
105
01/07
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
K. Takashige
New Plymouth Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 6 of 64 4 of 32 2 of 16
100
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:29
E. Ball
Syracuse Utah Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Qrts rnd 7
100
01/07
L
TF 21-4 4:00
N. Avelino
Caldwell Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Quarters
100
01/06
W
Replay
F 7-0 5:10
K. Azure
LaGrande Oregon Girls
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
100
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Ross
Fremont
Fremont @ Syracuse
Round 1
105
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:41
M. Kranendonk
Fremont
Fremont @ Syracuse
Round 1
105
01/03
W
F 2-0 0:46
K. Morales
Logan
Logan @ Syracuse
Round 1
105
12/10
W
F 7-8 5:17
J. Tolman
Mountain Crest
Bear River Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
105
12/10
W
MD 14-2
A. Smith
Northridge
Bear River Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
105
12/10
W
F 3-4 4:15
R. Epling
Bear River
Bear River Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
105
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:12
G. Hill
Copper Hills
Bear River Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
105
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024