Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tim Lee
Results
High School Results
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
DEC 15-13
R. Lyrio
Ashland
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
5th Place
126 lbs
02/12
L
DEC 6-0
M. Kupferman
Canton
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
02/12
W
F 13-5 5:11
R. Haber
Longmeadow
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/12
W
F 6-3 4:44
T. McTaggart
East Longmeadow
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/12
L
DEC 2-1
M. Amanate
Holliston
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
02/12
W
F 7-4 2:47
D. Aviles
Athol
2022 MIAA D3C [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/05
L
F 4-3 1:36
A. Gamber
Whitman-Hanson
Norwood @ Whitman-Hanson
Dual
126 lbs
02/05
W
F 1:29
D. DeCastro
Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Norwood @ Bristol-Plymouth/Coyle Cassidy
Dual
126 lbs
02/05
W
MD 18-9
K. Mackin
Weymouth
Weymouth @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
02/03
W
F 5:31
Z. Mantegani
Bellingham
Norwood @ Bellingham
Dual
126 lbs
01/26
L
DEC 8-2
G. Ribera
Ashland
Norwood @ Ashland
Dual
126 lbs
01/22
L
F 2:39
E. Tetreault
Northbridge
Norwood @ Northbridge
Dual
132 lbs
01/22
L
DEC 5-4
L. Grebinar
Leominster
Leominster @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
01/19
L
F 4:37
J. Carlson
Hopkinton
Hopkinton @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
01/15
L
MD 10-1
N. Lipski
Oliver Ames
Norwood vs. Oliver Ames
Dual
132 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:04
O. Crowley
Milton
Milton @ Norwood
Dual
132 lbs
01/15
W
F 1:34
M. Villenueve
Walpole
Walpole @ Norwood
Dual
132 lbs
01/12
L
DEC 6-2 6:00
M. Garcia
Dedham
Dedham @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
01/08
L
F 6-3 5:09
A. Gamber
Whitman-Hanson
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
126 lbs
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:30
T. Mangino
Quincy
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:44
S. DeBaggis
King Philip
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/08
W
F 8-3 2:23
R. Cataudella
Marshfield
2022 W-H Panther Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
12/31
L
F 1:27
S. DeBaggis
King Philip
King Philip @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
12/22
L
F 3:46
N. Winfield
Norton
Norton @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:36
M. Lane
Silver Lake
Norwood @ Silver Lake
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:36
W. Worlsley
Stoughton
Stoughton @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:11
A. Hanke
Cohasset
Cohasset @ Norwood
Dual
126 lbs
12/15
L
F 2-1 2:30
A. Acevedo
Holliston
Norwood @ Holliston
Dual
132 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-3 1:18
B. Joyce
Lexington
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
5th Place
126 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:26
D. Coffey
Plymouth South
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
12/11
L
F 9-0 2:24
P. Callanan
Bridgewater-Raynham
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/11
W
F 4-1 2:45
B. Joyce
Lexington
2021 Devin Ness Memorial
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021