Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Harper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
Grayslake
Grayslake Wrestling Club
Grayslake Youth WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
L
DEC 2-0 SV
B. Hoffman
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 4
105-110
04/04
L
DEC 4-1
A. Thomas
B.A.M. Training Center
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 3
105-110
04/04
L
MD 9-0
P. Bangart
Ringers
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 2
105-110
04/04
W
DEC 7-0
E. Reyes
Fox Lake Wrestling Club
Bird Azarian Memorial Tournament
Round 1
105-110
03/10
L
DEC 7-1
C. Parks
Bradley Central
IESA 2023 State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95 AA
03/10
L
DEC 6-5
D. Lohmeyer
Quincy
IESA 2023 State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
95 AA
01/29
L
TF 17-1 4:30
N. Duarte
Arlington Cardinals Wrestling Club
Geist Grappling Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
87-93
01/29
W
F 11-0 4:28
L. Diepen
McHenry Wrestling Club
Geist Grappling Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
87-93
01/29
W
MD 11-2
E. Burkut
Wheeling Wildcat WC
Geist Grappling Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87-93
01/29
L
MD 16-2
N. Duarte
Arlington Cardinals Wrestling Club
Geist Grappling Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
87-93
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:53
L. Crandall
Arlington Cardinals
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Final Round
89-95
01/22
W
TF 18-3 4:00
H. Brown
BTSC-Oak Park
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 2
89-95
01/22
L
TF 18-3 3:30
V. DeMarco
Built By Brunson
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 1
89-95
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024