Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kelby Connella
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 4-2 2:07
K. Adams
Monett Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 5 (5 Man)
125-130
02/18
L
F 2-1 1:27
K. Kaufman
Willard Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 3 (5 Man)
125-130
02/18
L
DEC 7-3
E. Shadwick
Terminator Wrestling Academy
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 2 (5 Man)
125-130
02/18
W
MD 15-1
K. Smith
Waynesville Tigers Wrestling C
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 1 (5 Man)
125-130
02/17
L
DEC 8-2
A. Herrera
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:52
C. Owens
STL Warrior
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
02/17
L
F 15-4 3:58
J. Garner
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:41
K. Adams
Monett Youth Wrestling
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
125
01/28
W
F 10-0 2:15
E. Lerche
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
38th Annual Monett Youth - Open & Girls
Round 3
120-125
01/28
L
F 16-6 4:08
K. Adams
Monett Youth Wrestling
38th Annual Monett Youth - Open & Girls
Round 2
120-125
01/20
L
DEC 12-6
K. Adams
Monett Youth Wrestling
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar- OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
125-130
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:24
C. Roberts
Rolla Wrestling Club
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar- OPEN
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
125-130
01/20
L
F 4-0 2:23
J. Garner
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
Take it to the Mat-Bolivar- OPEN
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
125-130
01/13
L
MD 10-2
K. Hole
Carthage Wrestling Club
Carthage Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 A
125
01/13
W
F 12-0 2:41
J. Alvarado
Carthage Wrestling Club
Carthage Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 A
125
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Smith
Waynesville Tiger Wrestling Club
Carthage Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 A
125
01/13
W
DEC 10-3
K. James
Carthage Wrestling Club
Carthage Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 A
125
01/07
L
M FOR 0-0
A. Herrera
Bulldogs Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
01/07
L
M FOR 9-2
C. Pelt
Diamond Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
01/07
W
MD 9-0
C. Roberts
Rolla Wrestling Club
Ozark Youth Wrestling Tournament Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024