Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caylan LeMaster
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
FOR 0-0
L. Huffer
Ohio Guts and Glory
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Placement Matches (16 Man)
167
03/25
L
F 3-2 2:03
C. Rice
West Jeff
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
167
03/25
W
DEC 6-5
N. Buell
Wapakoneta
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
167
03/25
L
DEC 6-5
T. Gatchell
Allen East
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
167
03/25
W
F 6-2 2:24
G. Miller
Pickerington central
OHWAY Junior High & High School State
Round 1 (16 Man)
167
03/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
B. Evans
Monroeville
OHSAA State Tournament
7th Place (16 Man)
D3-157
03/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
T. Clear
Malvern
OHSAA State Tournament
3rd WB (16 Man)
D3-157
03/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
J. Starkey
South Range
OHSAA State Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D3-157
03/11
L
Replay
TF 17-1 4:00
T. Greene
Keystone
OHSAA State Tournament
Quarters (16 Man)
D3-157
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Evans
Monroeville
OHSAA State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
D3-157
01/21
L
DEC 7-3
B. McCourt
Dalton
Ron Thomas Sr Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
01/21
L
DEC 6-5
Z. Poulos
Bexley
Ron Thomas Sr Invitational
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
157
01/21
L
DEC 8-3
J. Taylor
Mount Vernon
Ron Thomas Sr Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
01/21
W
F 6-2 5:31
H. Wood
Johnstown
Ron Thomas Sr Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
01/21
W
DEC 10-8
A. Kennedy
Teays Valley
Ron Thomas Sr Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020