Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Gudex
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
West Bend East
West Bend East
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
W
F 0-0 2:39
R. Kinney
Sheboygan North
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Port Washington
1st, 3rd, 5th (8 Man)
220
02/13
L
F 0-0 1:39
A. Johnson
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Port Washington
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
02/13
L
NC 0-0
A. Johnson
---
WIAA D1 Reg. 1- Port Washington
2nd & 4th (8 Man)
220
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Funk
Hartford
Little Ten Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:49
J. Amidon
Slinger
Little Ten Conference Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
220
02/06
L
F 8-2 0:59
B. Samson
Oconomowoc
Little Ten Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
220
01/31
L
F 0-0 2:35
B. Samson
Oconomowoc
West Bend East @ Oconomowoc
Round 1
220
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:46
J. Schmidt
Catholic Memorial
2016 Grafton Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
220
01/30
W
F 0-0 1:22
L. Egerson
Racine Case
2016 Grafton Duals
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
220
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:30
J. Barr
---
2016 Grafton Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
220
01/22
L
F 0-0 3:20
J. Leonhardt
---
West Bend West @ West Bend East
Round 1
220
01/15
L
F 0-0 0:17
B. Roberts
---
West Bend East @ Wisconsin Lutheran
Round 1
220
01/09
L
MD 13-3
J. Leonhardt
---
Travis Wichlacz Multi-Dual
Placement Matches (8 Team)
220
01/09
W
F 0-0 0:56
N. Fleming
Marquette High School
Travis Wichlacz Multi-Dual
Round 3 (8 Team)
220
01/09
L
F 0-0 1:36
D. Nilles
Germantown
Travis Wichlacz Multi-Dual
Round 2 (8 Team)
220
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:31
M. Brewster
---
Watertown @ West Bend East
Round 1
220
12/30
L
F 4-0 1:13
N. Pospisil
Andrew
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
2nd WB & Quarters
220
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:12
L. Gallagher
Elkhorn
Mid-States Wrestling Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
220
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:26
C. Osterberg
Slinger
West Bend East @ Slinger
Round 1
285
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:03
R. Ruel
Beaver Dam
West Bend East @ Beaver Dam
Round 1
285
12/12
L
MD 10-2
K. Paulsen
Saint Lawerence Seminary
Falcon Multi-Dual
Round 4 (6 Team)
285
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:37
R. Smith
West Allis - Nathan Hale
Falcon Multi-Dual
Round 1 (6 Team)
285
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Koller
Sheboygan Falls
Falcon Multi-Dual
Round 5 (6 Team)
285
12/05
L
F 0-0 0:28
Q. Meinerz
Hartford Union
Hartford Union @ West Bend East
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020