Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cameron Enriquez
Results
High School Results
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
DEC 2-1 UTB
W. Betancourt
Manheim Central
2019 PIAA State Championships
5th Place
120 lbs
03/09
L
DEC 6-4
L. Lucerne
Council Rock North
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
03/09
W
DEC 8-2
C. Homet
Waynesburg
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 4
120 lbs
03/08
W
DEC 6-5
E. Logue
Father Judge
2019 PIAA State Championships
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
03/08
L
DEC 6-5
K. Phipps
Norwin
2019 PIAA State Championships
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
03/07
W
MD 13-3
C. Wilson
Northeastern
2019 PIAA State Championships
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/20
W
M FOR
M. Bell
Kingsway
2019 Escape the Rock
5th Place
120 lbs
01/20
L
DEF 4:12
C. Lacure
Legacy Christian Academy
2019 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/20
L
DEC 9-6
L. Byrd
---
2019 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/19
W
DEC 13-6
E. Logue
Father Judge
2019 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/19
W
MD 17-6
D. Forrest
Owen J. Roberts
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/19
W
F 7-2 1:43
W. Gallagher
St. Paul's
2019 Escape the Rock
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 6-5
K. Phipps
Norwin
2018 Powerade Tournament
Finals
120 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 7-5
R. Sullivan
Shaler Area
2018 Powerade Tournament
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 5-2
B. Bayless
Reynolds
2018 Powerade Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:32
C. Fisher
Mifflin County
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-16
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:16
E. Crittenden
Mt. Lebanon
2018 Powerade Tournament
R-32
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 1:47
E. Angelicchio
Greater Latrobe
2018 Powerade Tournament
Pigtails
120 lbs
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
DEC 9-6
B. Wittenburg
---
2018 Escape the Rock
5th Place
120 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 6-5
A. Allen
Cincinnati LaSalle
2018 Escape the Rock
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 10-4
J. Lane
---
2018 Escape the Rock
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
DEC 5-1
M. Lackman
Bethlehem Catholic
2018 Escape the Rock
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 5:30
A. Strashinsky
Delbarton
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 2
120 lbs
01/13
W
F 0:48
A. Colangelo
Chambersburg
2018 Escape the Rock
Prelim Rd 1
120 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 7-4
Z. Escalera
Wyoming Seminary
2017 Powerade Tournament
Consy 4
120 lbs
12/30
L
DEC 7-0
D. Miller
Kiski Area
2017 Powerade Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 7-2
R. Chauvin
Lake Highland Prep - FL
2017 Powerade Tournament
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/29
W
DEC 11-4
W. Henson
Waynesburg
2017 Powerade Tournament
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/29
W
MD 17-3
D. Burk
Mifflin County
2017 Powerade Tournament
Round of 64
120 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024