Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Vicente Jimenez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
DEC 11-9
E. Morales
Belvidere
NIC-10 F/S Conference
round 3
195
01/24
W
F 0-0 0:53
J. Rafferty
Hononegah
NIC-10 F/S Conference
round 2
195
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:03
A. Sanansei
Jefferson
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Finals
195
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:16
R. Fairchild
Rockford East
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
195
01/17
L
DEC 4-3
A. Delreal
Belvidere
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
195
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
DEC 4-1
T. Rollette
Hononegah
Nic 10 F/S Conference
round 3
170
01/18
W
DEC 4-2
J. Arrizon
Belvidere
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Finals
170
01/18
W
F 0-0 2:05
T. Waldeier
Jefferson
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
01/18
L
DEC 6-2
J. Fay
Hononegah
Jan Jamison JV Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
W
MD 12-4
K. Beasley
Olney Cubs WC
2013 IKWF State Championships
Place Bouts
177
03/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
E. Terrell
Izzy Style School of Wrestling
2013 IKWF State Championships
Champ Semi`s & Con Quarterfinal
177
03/09
W
DEC 7-6
M. McDermott
Little Huskies WC
2013 IKWF State Championships
Consolation 1st Round
177
03/08
L
F 4-0 2:31
H. Crowley
Mahomet Seymour Youth WC
2013 IKWF State Championships
Championship 1st Round
177
03/08
W
DEC 6-2
J. Majewski
Team No Ego WC
2013 IKWF State Championships
Championship Preliminary
177
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024