Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesse Lambert
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/27
L
MD 14-3
B. Brown
Wagoner
2016 OSSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
4A-170
02/27
L
DEC 10-3
A. Kauffman
Vinita
2016 OSSAA State Championships
Semis
4A-170
02/26
W
DEC 7-6
N. Williams
Blanchard
2016 OSSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
4A-170
02/21
L
DEC 8-1
P. Carmin
Cushing
OSSAA 4A East Regional
3rd and 1st
170
02/20
W
DEC 4-3
B. Brown
Wagoner
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Semis
170
02/19
W
F 13-0 2:16
M. Amos
Grove
OSSAA 4A East Regional
Quarters
170
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:34
N. Gibson
Newcastle
Newcastle @ McLoud
Round 1
182
12/30
L
DEC 10-6
S. Veatch
---
Kinloch Classic 48
Placement Matches (24 Man)
170
12/30
W
DEC 4-3
H. Pyle
---
Kinloch Classic 48
Semis & Consolation (24 Man)
170
12/30
W
DEC 6-4
M. Jenkins
Marshfield
Kinloch Classic 48
Quarterfinals (24 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:43
A. Hutson
---
Kinloch Classic 48
Round 5 (24 Man)
170
12/29
W
DEC 3-1
N. Burlage
---
Kinloch Classic 48
Round 3 (24 Man)
170
12/29
W
TF 17-2 5:42
C. Loveall
Parkview
Kinloch Classic 48
Round 2 (24 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:11
J. Norman
Kickapoo
Kinloch Classic 48
Round 1 (24 Man)
170
12/13
L
DEC 3-1 TB1
A. Kauffman
Vinita
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Placement Matches
170
12/12
W
F 0-0 1:46
F. Leyva
Geary
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Round 8 - Cons 6
170
12/12
L
TF 19-4 4:00
E. Hackett
---
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Semis
170
12/12
W
DEC 4-0
J. Guymon
Coweta Public School
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Round 3 - Quarters
170
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:50
S. Wilson
---
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
170
12/11
W
DEC 7-6 TB1
K. Wiley
Cushing
2015 Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024