Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Walker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 6-5 TB1
K. Hancock
Commerce
King of the Hill JV
Semis & WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
DEC 8-4
J. Wagner
Jefferson
King of the Hill JV
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
120
01/26
L
F 18-6 5:28
E. Early
Marietta
King of the Hill JV
Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
120
01/26
W
F 0-1 1:39
P. Oglesby
Oglethorpe
King of the Hill JV
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/29
L
F 4-0 2:40
G. Brown
H. F Byrnes
Hook `EM Holiday Clash at Lambert
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/29
W
MD 17-6
I. Skinner
Apalachee
Hook `EM Holiday Clash at Lambert
3rd Wrestleback
120
12/28
W
F 4-0 1:49
c. harrison
North Hall
Hook `EM Holiday Clash at Lambert
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:37
L. Teillon
Lambert
Hook `EM Holiday Clash at Lambert
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/27
W
MD 15-6
D. Kitchens
Northwest Whitfield High
McEachern JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
11/10
L
MD 11-3
A. Sims
Mount de Sales
Locust Grove JV Inv
Placement Matches (10 Man)
126
11/10
W
DEC 10-8
H. Sawyer
Jackson
Locust Grove JV Inv
Round 5 (10 Man)
126
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Ryles
Mary Persons
Locust Grove JV Inv
Round 4 (10 Man)
126
11/10
W
F 6-2 1:06
M. Sanchez
Berkmar
Locust Grove JV Inv
Round 2 (10 Man)
126
11/10
W
F 2-0 0:24
A. Lormis
Mountain View
Locust Grove JV Inv
Round 1 (10 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024