Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Gollihar
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
W
DEC 4-0
T. Haman
Team Aggression
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
74
01/12
L
F 4-0 1:43
T. Anderson
Team Aggression
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
74
12/15
L
DEC 7-0
F. Redfield
Team Takedown
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2020
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
74
11/29
L
F 9-0 1:16
Z. Motzkus
---
Tough Guy
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
73
11/29
W
F 6-0 1:27
C. Harbin
Yelm Junior Wrestling
Tough Guy
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
73
11/29
W
DEC 8-1
M. Pettis
---
Tough Guy
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
73
11/29
L
DEC 3-1 SV
F. Houck
Seattle Wrestling Club
Tough Guy
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
73
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:44
I. Conner
---
TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
74
11/23
L
F 9-0 1:14
R. Pugsley
Delchev Trained Academy
TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
74
11/23
W
F 7-0 2:14
K. Kessinger
Orofino youth wrestling
TOA-2019 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
74
11/16
L
DEC 2-0
M. Baxter
Punisher Wrestling Company
WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
74
11/16
L
F 7-0 0:51
M. Michaelson
---
WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN
Round 1 (16 Man)
74
11/09
W
DEC 5-0
C. Conant
Punisher Wrestling Company
WSWA Punisher Proving Grounds OPEN
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
74
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
C. Williams
Twin City Wrestling Club
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019
Round 3
70
01/13
L
DEC 8-2
E. Bilow
NWWC
WSWA Oregon Classic Qualifier 2019
Round 2
70
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:03
C. Hemphill
Cowboy Mat Club
Cowboy Challenge
Round 4
67
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Anderson
Lagrande Mat Club
Cowboy Challenge
Round 2
67
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:13
D. Mohney
Cowboy Mat Club
Cowboy Challenge
Round 3
67
12/10
L
DEC 2-1
J. Alger
Junior Comet Wrestling
Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018
Round 7
70A
12/10
W
DEC 2-1
C. West
Milwaukie Youth Wrestling Club
Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018
Round 3
70A
12/10
W
DEC 2-1
P. Conway
Newberg Mat Club
Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018
Round 6
70A
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
M. Gorr
Lower Columbia Wrestling Club
Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018
Round 5
70A
12/10
L
DEC 2-1
J. Alger
Junior Comet Wrestling
Portland Z-Man Peninsula 2018
Round 2
70A
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/31
L
F 7-0 1:29
C. Conant
Vandit Wrestling Academy
WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
63
12/31
W
MD 8-0
A. Hancock
Blaine Barracudas
WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
63
12/31
W
MD 10-0
L. Whitaker
Snoqualmie Valley
WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
63
12/31
L
TF 18-1 2:24
X. Gomez
Seattle WC
WSWA Sedro Woolley Steelclaw Folk Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
63
12/17
L
F 3-0 2:45
W. Mesplie
Anacortes Hawkeyes
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
67
12/17
L
DEC 6-1
W. Moran
NWWC
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
67
12/17
W
F 10-1 1:29
W. (Brown)
N. County Grapplers
WSWA Little Mountain Rumble
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
67
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022