Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Nathan Anderson
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/27
L
DEC 15-7
C. Serritt
Gordon County WC
Armuchee
Placement Matches (8 Man)
49
12/27
W
F 0-0
G. Brown
Lafayette
Armuchee
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
49
12/27
W
F 0-0
R. Ross
The Tribe Wrestling Club
Armuchee
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
49
12/14
L
F 0-0
G. Yokley
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Phoenix Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
49
12/14
L
F 0-0
M. Beck
UnAttached
Phoenix Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
49
12/14
W
F 0-0
D. Dinkins
Team Heritage
Phoenix Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
49
12/14
W
F 0-0
J. Bowman
Gilmer Bobcat Wrestling
Phoenix Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
49
11/23
L
F 0-0 0:47
C. Small
Douglas County Titans WC
Harrison Top Dog Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
46-49
11/23
W
DEC 6-4
J. Hardy
Walton Takedown Club
Harrison Top Dog Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
46-49
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021