Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
DJ Cummings
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Other
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 10-2
H. Honeycutt
North Carolina
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/24
L
TF 6-0
D. Williams
Missouri
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/23
W
DEC 2-1
B. Manderschied
Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/23
W
DEC 3-1
C. Heald
Michigan
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/23
W
DEC 5-0
T. Hall
Idaho
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/23
W
F 5-1 1:39
D. Lopez
Washington
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/20
L
F 7-3 1:10
D. Severn
Michigan
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/19
L
TF 6-0
D. Williams
Missouri
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/19
W
DEC 4-2
T. Hartwig
Idaho
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
07/19
W
F 4-2 0:52
S. Allen
Arizona
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
189
04/25
L
DEC 4-0
J. Bauman
Minnesota
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
189
04/24
W
DEC 5-3
B. Wollam
Oregon
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
189
04/24
L
TF 6-0
R. Prigmore
Texas
Western Junior Freestyle
Junior Schedule
189
03/30
W
DEC 3-3
T. Hall
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
TF 6-0
K. Papasan
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
F 5-0 0:56
J. Oglesby
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
TF 10-3
J. Roberts
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
TF 10-3
J. Roberts
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
TF 5-0
M. Llanes
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Greco
Cadet Schedule
189
03/30
W
DEC 4-3
T. Hall
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
W
F 0-0 1:19
J. Guest
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
W
F 0-0 1:19
J. Guest
Oregon
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
W
F 0-0 0:42
K. Papasan
Idaho
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
W
F 0-0 1:21
G. Kroshko
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
03/29
W
F 0-0 1:21
G. Kroshko
Washington
NW Cadet and Jr. Regional Freestyle
Cadet Schedule
189
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022