Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raymond Hamilton
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
DEC 5-1
T. Myre
---
MHSAA Championships
1st WB
D1-152
03/01
L
F 6-2 0:58
C. Amine
---
MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D1-152
02/16
L
DEC 7-5
S. Shaw
---
MHSAA Regional 4-1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152
02/16
W
MD 17-3
S. Grasl
---
MHSAA Regional 4-1
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152
02/16
W
F 4-0 2:49
L. Kohler
Bloomfield Hills
MHSAA Regional 4-1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
02/16
L
DEC 5-4
E. Kidder
---
MHSAA Regional 4-1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Lenger
Liberty
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/09
W
DEC 7-1
S. Shaw
---
MHSAA District 8-1
Placement
152
02/09
W
DEC 8-3
S. Kupiec
Roseville
MHSAA District 8-1
Cons. Semis (16 and 32 Man)
152
02/09
L
DEC 1-0 TB1
A. Stanley
---
MHSAA District 8-1
Round 4 (16 and 32 Man)
152
02/09
W
DEC 6-4
S. Shaw
---
MHSAA District 8-1
Round 3 (16 and 32 Man)
152
02/09
W
FOR 0-0
A. Bahnam
Sterling Heights
MHSAA District 8-1
Round 2 (16 and 32 Man)
152
02/09
L
TF 15-0 3:29
G. Baska
Park Hill South
MSHSAA Class 4 District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/02
L
F 4-0 2:24
H. Biesemeyer
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 5
138A
02/02
W
DEC 9-4
J. Westfall
St. Clair
MAC Blue/Gold/Silver
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
02/02
L
DEC 11-4
K. Hodge
Blue Springs
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 4
138A
02/02
W
F 2-1 3:58
G. Romer
Grosse Pointe South
MAC Blue/Gold/Silver
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
02/02
L
F 4-1 1:25
C. Holderby
Smithville
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 3
138A
02/02
W
F 9-0 5:08
R. Miller
Lee`s Summit West
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 2
138A
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:27
P. Fogel
South Lake
MAC Blue/Gold/Silver
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:01
d. Scribner
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 1
138A
02/02
W
F 9-1 2:45
A. Doan
Port Huron
MAC Blue/Gold/Silver
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/05
W
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Johnson
Livonia Franklin
Adams Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
152
01/05
L
F 5-0 1:45
J. Myers
Shawnee Heights
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 5
138 B
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
T. Osage
Emporia
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
138 B
01/05
W
MD 16-4
K. Kiessling
Adams
Adams Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/05
W
DEC 9-3
K. Jackson
---
Adams Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
01/05
W
F 2-0 1:43
C. Marlette
Olathe West
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
138 B
01/05
W
MD 17-4
A. McSweeney
Shawnee Mission East
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
138 B
01/05
W
F 6-0 1:20
D. Jr.
Southfield
Adams Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/22
L
DEC 7-6
E. Tgiros
---
2018 Macomb County Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
152
12/22
W
DEC 8-6 SV
C. Wade
---
2018 Macomb County Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
152
12/22
W
MD 12-4
C. Geerlings
Algonac
2018 Macomb County Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
152
12/22
W
F 2-0 0:53
B. Borchardt
Anchor Bay
2018 Macomb County Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
152
12/15
L
DEC 8-3
B. Polk
John Glenn
Wayne County Championships
Placement
152
12/15
W
MD 12-2
D. Slowik
Canton HS
Wayne County Championships
Semis and WB
152
12/15
W
DEC 11-7
E. Viera
Lincoln Park HS
Wayne County Championships
Quarters 1st WB
152
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:52
K. Linder
Wayne Memorial
Wayne County Championships
Round 2 32 & 16
152
12/15
W
MD 22-9
A. Torossian
Plymouth
Wayne County Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
152
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:26
B. Moore
Lee`s Summit High School
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 5
138
12/15
L
F 11-4 3:16
A. Israelite
Blue Springs South
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 4
138
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:27
S. Markert
Leavenworth
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 2
138
12/14
L
F 8-0 1:45
L. Willard
---
Lees Summit Holiday Tournament
Pool Round 1
138
12/09
W
TF 19-3 3:26
J. Johnson
Livonia Franklin
Ferndale Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
12/08
W
MD 15-2
S. Andreu
U of D Jesuit
Ferndale Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
12/08
W
F 7-1 1:43
B. Terry
Hazel Park
Ferndale Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
12/06
W
F 0-0
T. Mention
Southfield A & T
Southfield Quad
Champ. Round 1
152
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021