Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
D. Elam Russell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
O`Leary Middle School
Southern Idaho Wrest Club
Southern Idaho Wrestling Club
TW Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
F 7-2 2:12
S. Bartrop
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 3
135
04/06
L
DEC 10-4
T. Colton
Middleton Wrestling Club
2024 Idaway State Championships
ROUND 2
135
03/23
W
DEC 3-2 TB1
R. Tabor
208 Spartans
Declo Idaway Tournament
Round 4
124
03/23
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Coy
Kimberly Bulldog Wrestling
Declo Idaway Tournament
Round 3
124
02/04
W
F 9-0 3:46
R. Tabor
208 Spartans
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 7 (8 Man)
124
02/04
W
F 10-2 2:01
M. Wagstaff
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 6 (8 Man)
124
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
L. Ellsworth
Snake River Youth Wrestling Cl
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 3
124
02/03
W
F 2-0 2:26
K. Standifer
Evanston Elite Wrestling
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 2
124
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
P. Lorimer
Star Valley Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 1
124
02/03
W
FOR 0-0
L. Lore
Soda Psycho Wrestling Club
Soda Springs IDAWAY Tournament
Round 5
124
01/27
L
MD 9-1
L. Vaughn
Grizzly wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 7
124
01/27
W
DEC 7-2
C. Page
Bonneville Wrestling Club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 5
124
01/27
W
DEC 6-5
C. Myers
Grizzly wrestling club
Snake River Rumble (Tour of Idaho) 2024
Round 2
124
12/17
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:25
B. Seimears
Farnsworth Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 10
120
12/17
W
Replay
M FOR 2-0
B. Moreno
Mountain View Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 9
120
12/17
L
Replay
MD 17-7
L. Vaughn
Fruitland Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 8
120
12/17
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
J. Alcala
Middleton Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 6
120
12/16
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:34
A. Butler
Kuna Middle School
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 4
120
12/16
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
R. Taber
West Minico
2023 Idaho Middle School State Champ
Round 2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:55
J. Burdick
Sons of Atlas
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 4 32 man
112
03/10
L
Replay
F 3-2 1:16
B. Stephens
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
Intermountain Warrior Challenge
Round 2 32 man
112
02/11
L
F 4-3 3:39
M. Knight
All In Wrestling Academy
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
110
02/11
L
DEC 2-1
C. Roberts
Lewiston Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
110
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. McCammon
Mountain Man Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
110
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Baxter
Grizzly Wrestling Club
Idaho Folkstyle State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
110
02/04
W
F 1-2 2:34
C. Wallace
Chubbuck
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 3 (4 Man)
108-116
02/04
W
F 6-3 3:18
J. Rosales
American Falls Wrestling Club
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 2 (4 Man)
108-116
02/04
W
MD 10-1
C. Bizer
---
Folkstyle Festival `Tour of Idaho` AF
Round 1 (4 Man)
108-116
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021