Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kiiaana Gavere
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Florida National Team
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
MN
Pace
Summit
Summit WrAcad
Well Trained
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/13
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Thompson
Willard
2024 Adidas Nationals
3rd Place
132-138.2 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:09
R. Beatty
MoWest Championship Wrestling
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi-Semis
132-138.2 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:43
S. Gentille
Unaffilated
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 4
132-138.2 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
D. Otis
Darkhorse WC
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
132-138.2 lbs
04/13
W
Replay
FOR 0-0
T. Butler
Festus High School
2024 Adidas Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
132-138.2 lbs
04/13
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
A. Thompson
Willard
2024 Adidas Nationals
Round of 16
132-138.2 lbs
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
I. Tolentino
East River
FHSAA Girls State Championships
5th Place
140
03/02
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:28
O. Aroyewun
Bell Creek
FHSAA Girls State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
03/01
W
DEC 4-3 TB1
D. Graves
Oviedo
FHSAA Girls State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
140
03/01
L
F 4-2 4:49
K. MORE
Sunlake
FHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters(16 Man)
140
02/29
W
F 2-0 3:16
J. Toomer
Palmetto Ridge
FHSAA Girls State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
02/18
W
DEC 8-5
D. Graves
Oviedo
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Placement Matches
140
02/17
W
MD 13-2
A. Vilar
Flagler Palm Coast
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 5 (consi semis)
140
02/17
L
F 7-1 5:18
T. Fries
Matanzas
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
140
02/17
W
F 4-0 3:15
K. Rife
Wolfson
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
140
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:54
L. Hughes
Middleburg
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
02/09
W
F 2-0 0:50
L. Elliott
North Bay Haven
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Placements
140
02/09
W
F 4-1 1:00
A. Forehand
Wewahitchka
FHSAA Girls 1A D1
Round 2 (Semis and WB3)
140
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:24
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 3
145
01/27
W
F 4-1 2:01
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 2
145
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:15
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
145
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:26
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
145
01/27
W
F 4-1 2:10
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
145
01/27
W
F 5-0 1:15
T. Brannon
Mosley
Pace Wrestling Invitational-Girls
Round 1
145
01/20
W
F 6-1 0:40
T. Brannon
Mosley
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 3 (4 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:02
R. STURGES
Crestview
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
01/20
W
F 6-2 0:58
S. Wall
Niceville
5th Annual G. Mulligan Memorial- Girls
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Baggett
Wakulla Hs
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 4 (5 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 6-2 2:24
L. Archer
Crestview
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 3 (5 Man)
140
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:16
R. Martin
Ft Walton Beach H S
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 1 (5 Man)
140
01/06
W
DEF 0-0
B. Walker
Mosley
Panhandle Championships Girls R/R
Round 2 (5 Man)
140
12/28
L
F 3-0 1:52
L. Guthrie
Gulf Shores
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Finals
138
12/28
W
F 2-0 1:14
E. Upshaw
Bartlett
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Semifinals
138
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Loper
Robertsdale
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Quarterfinals/Conso 1
138
12/28
W
F 2-0 0:37
H. Brown
St. Martin
2023 Girls Gulf Shores Scuffle
Rd of 16
138
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
P. Shipp
Robertsdale
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 5
145 Girls
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
K. Henshaw
Gulf Shores
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 4
145 Girls
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
A. Forehand
Wewahitchka
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 3
145 Girls
12/02
L
FOR 0-0
J. Delgado
Milton
2023 Girls Murder Creek Melee
Round 1
145 Girls
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-3 3:13
S. Tate
Hagerty
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 5 (consi semis)
140
02/18
L
F 4-0 2:45
O. Richie
Ponte Vedra
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 4 (semis and WB)
140
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:38
J. Gore
Riverside
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
140
02/18
W
FOR 0-0
O. Boni
Lake Mary
FHSAA Girls 1A R1
Round 1 (16 Man)
140
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 12-4
K. Hill
Trojan Wrestling Academy
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
130
09/10
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
A. Notni
Maximum Performance/Doral Acad
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
130
09/10
W
Replay
F 12-3 1:43
A. Guadiana
Wellington
2022 Florida Super 32 Early Entry
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
130
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/12
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:38
T. Bylin
Washington
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Placement matches
132
03/12
L
Replay
F 16-4 4:54
N. Jolley
Utah
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Conso Semis
132
03/12
W
Replay
F 14-4 4:01
H. Hood
Bonneville Wrestling Club
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Semis & Conso
132
03/12
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:26
A. Otsuka
Legends of Gold Las Vegas
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
2nd Wrestleback
132
03/12
L
Replay
F 10-0 1:13
N. Poussier
Washington
USAW HS Natl Recruiting Showcase UT Qualifier
Quarterfinals & Conso
132
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
L. Pastoriza
Arizona Girls Wrestling
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 4
100 lbs
11/22
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
Z. Zamora
---
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
100 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
F 10-3 3:55
A. Ward
Bulltrained
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Rd of 16
100 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
G. Bragg
Pinnacle
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
2nd Place
90 lbs
11/22
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
E. Pastoriza
Arizona Girls
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Finals
90 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
DEC 8-3 SV
M. Peacher
Westside WC
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
Semi-Finals
90 lbs
11/21
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
A. Cassioppi
Hononegah Kids Club
2020 WOW Open and Girls Kickoff Classic
1/4 Finals
90 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
VPO1 4-2
A. Cabuag
CA
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Consi of 16 #2
97 lbs
10/25
L
Replay
VFA 1:23 2-0
P. Gomez
CO
2020 Defense Soap Super 32
Round of 16
97 lbs
10/12
L
Replay
DEC 1-0
J. Cortez
Gilroy Hawks
Freakshow 2020
RR Rnd 5
88 lbs
10/11
L
Replay
DEC 5-3
S. Schneider
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
Freakshow 2020
RR Rnd 4
88 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 SV
A. Nguyen
Central Catholic
Freakshow 2020
RR Rnd 3
88 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:47
Z. Herrera
---
Freakshow 2020
RR Rnd 2
88 lbs
10/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:26
A. Rialmo
The Americana Jiu Jitsu Collective
Freakshow 2020
RR Rnd 1
88 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/02
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
J. Keller
Bull Trained
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
2nd Place
91 lbs
08/02
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Wheat
---
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
3rd Place
91 lbs
08/01
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Granados
Lions
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Consi-Semis
91 lbs
08/01
L
Replay
F 0-0 2:09
T. Banner
---
2020 Reno Worlds in Tulsa
Semi-Finals
91 lbs
11/17
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
M. Borrelli
Team Kombat
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
2nd Place
82 lbs
11/17
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
M. Peacher
Nebraska Wrestling Academy
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Finals
82 lbs
11/17
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
D. Wheat
---
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Semi-Finals
82 lbs
11/16
L
Replay
MD 11-3
K. Christensen
Junior Comets
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #2
80 lbs
11/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:58
L. Lockett
Cowboy wrestling Club
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
82 lbs
11/16
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:13
D. Barrows
Bear Cave
2019 WOW Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
80 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/17
L
DEC 4-0
A. Shields
Valley Center
2018 Kickoff Classic
Consi of 16 #2
70 lbs
11/17
W
F 4:06
M. Peacher
Nebraska WrAcad
2018 Kickoff Classic
3rd Place
73 lbs
11/17
W
MD 15-1
A. Granados
Moore Lions
2018 Kickoff Classic
Consi-Semis
73 lbs
11/17
L
DEC 7-0
P. Gomez
Pomona Elite
2018 Kickoff Classic
Semi-Finals
73 lbs
11/17
L
F 3:54
C. Walsh
Edge
2018 Kickoff Classic
Round of 32
70 lbs
11/16
W
F 2:55
J. Roller
---
2018 Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
73 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020