Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jade Lovitt
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
L
DEC 6-3
E. Green
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
3rd and 5th Place
D138
02/16
W
DEC 9-8
C. Sonderup
Fullerton
2019 NSAA State Championships
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
D138
02/16
W
DEC 6-4 TB1
L. Lewis
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
D138
02/15
W
DEC 6-4
X. Perez
---
2019 NSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
D138
02/14
L
DEC 4-0
J. Ostrom
Burwell
2019 NSAA State Championships
Quarterfinals
D138
02/14
W
F 3-2 2:45
J. Lee
Arapahoe
2019 NSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
D138
02/09
W
DEC 3-0
B. Tryon
Southwest
NSAA Class D District 4
Placements
138
02/09
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Henderson
Medicine Valley
NSAA Class D District 4
Semis and WB5
138
02/08
W
F 2-0 0:56
M. McConnell
Sutherland
NSAA Class D District 4
Quarters and WB3
138
01/26
W
F 10-2 5:48
G. Heaton
Hyannis
Irish Invite
Round 5
138
01/26
W
DEC 3-2
L. Shiers
Kearney Catholic
Irish Invite
Round 4
138
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:01
R. Frisbie
Maxwell
Irish Invite
Round 3
138
01/26
W
F 0-0 1:11
A. Alcala
---
Irish Invite
Round 2
138
01/26
W
DEC 5-2
B. Tryon
Southwest
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Finals
138
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:23
E. Hanson
---
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 4
138
01/25
W
F 2-2 1:17
B. Tryon
Southwest
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 3
138
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:35
L. Mendenhall
---
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 2
138
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:59
J. Kohl
Elwood
Medicine Valley Invite 2019
Round 1
138
01/19
W
F 7-0 4:43
G. Heaton
Hyannis
Mullen Invite
Finals
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
D. Thompson
---
Mullen Invite
Round 3
138
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:07
W. Hawk
Red Cloud
Mullen Invite
Round 1
138
01/13
L
DEC 3-0
E. Martinez
---
Knights Invitational 2019
Finals
138
01/12
W
F 2-0 1:04
J. Henderson
Medicine Valley
Knights Invitational 2019
Round 3
138
01/12
W
F 4-1 1:55
B. Lamb
Twin Loup
Knights Invitational 2019
Quarters
138
01/12
W
F 2-2 4:34
L. Honstein
Hemingford
Hemingford @ Mullen
Round 1
138
01/11
W
F 0-0 0:37
R. Frisbie
Maxwell
Maxwell vs. Mullen
Round 1
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:42
B. Tryon
Southwest
Sutherland Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 5-0 3:17
G. Heaton
Hyannis
Sutherland Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 5-0 1:42
P. Houser
Amherst
Sutherland Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 7-1 1:17
C. Bassett
Stapleton
Sutherland Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:50
B. Lamb
Twin Loup
Mullen @ Twin Loup
Round 1
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:08
G. Stokey
---
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2018
Finals (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
DEC 5-4
K. Perez
Mitchell
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
DEC 3-2
T. Arnold
Hill City
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:33
K. Kriha
Bayard
Gordon-Rushville Invitational 2018
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024