Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayshawn Eggleton
Results
Videos
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
GM Wolfdogs
Maple Hts.
Ohio Titan
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/04
L
FOR 0-0
V. Trunzo
Steele
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
5th Place
106
03/04
L
DEF 0-0
A. Autullo
Fremont Ross
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
03/04
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
B. Cerankosky
Westlake
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Semis
106
03/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
V. Trunzo
Steele
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Quarters
106
03/03
W
Replay
DEC 13-7
J. Strickland
Findlay
2023 Division 1 Perrysburg District
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/24
L
DEC 15-9
R. Czarnecki
Vondruska
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 2 (16 Team)
106
04/24
L
F 6-2 1:25
C. Limbert
Arsenal Black
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
04/24
L
DEF 0-0 1:08
C. Adkins
West Cincy Elite
USA Ohio Freestyle State Duals 2022
Round 3 (16 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 9-1 2:40
M. Musa
Empire Gold
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 4-0 1:27
B. KAUPP
South Side
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 10-4 3:13
A. Mahoney
PA Alliance Blue
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Semis (4 Team)
106
10/10
L
DEC 4-3
C. Zimmerman
Escape The Rock
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 5-2 2:39
E. Mull
Team Nauman Blue
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 0-0 0:27
D. Ryan
Edge
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
TF 15-0 3:20
A. Seidel
Team Shutt Dethrone
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
10/10
L
F 7-0 2:13
C. Martin
VA Team Predator
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
10/10
W
MD 12-3
C. Manley
Outsiders
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals High School
Placement (4 Team)
106
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023