Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Skidmore
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Bath
Bath HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:29
T. Plamondon
Saginaw Valley Lutheran HS
Ovid-Elsie Individual Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 7-10 3:00
L. Maulidi
Lee HS
Ovid-Elsie Individual Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 2-6 4:24
C. Juhas
Ovid-Elsie HS
Ovid-Elsie Individual Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:17
L. Stover
Farwell Area HS
Ovid-Elsie Individual Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/28
L
F 21-8 5:24
T. Foster
Fowlerville HS
Ovid-Elsie Individual Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 4-0 1:30
C. Juhas
Ovid Elsie
Ithaca Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 8-1 2:24
C. Ryckman
Alma
Ithaca Wrestling Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:53
C. Ryan
Fulton
Ithaca Wrestling Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 7-4 1:35
Z. Combs
Breckenridge
Ithaca Wrestling Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/20
W
F 0-0
P. Davis
Perry HS
Saranac League Quad
Round 1
132
01/18
L
F 0-0
M. Quintanilla
Mt Morris (EAJ) HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
132
01/16
W
F 0-0
E. Bennett
Corunna HS
Flushing duals
Round 1
132
01/12
W
F 4-0 1:35
S. Purchase
Saranac HS
Saranac League Quad
Round 1
132
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022