Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jeremy Hogan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 7-0 2:48
C. Stuart
Whitnall/Greendale
2020 Woodland JV Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
220
02/13
W
F 3-0 2:46
W. Hotchkiss
Wisconsin Lutheran
2020 Woodland JV Conference Tournament
Round 3
220
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:53
B. Driessen
West Allis Central
2020 Woodland JV Conference Tournament
Round 1
220
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:00
Z. Koepp
Random Lake
Stark Memorial Invite 2020
Round 5
220
02/01
L
DEC 3-2
C. Stuart
Whitnall/Greendale
Stark Memorial Invite 2020
Round 4
220
02/01
W
F 2-0 1:50
J. Hansen
Martin Luther
Stark Memorial Invite 2020
Round 3
220
01/25
L
F 3-0 2:31
B. Brandon
Tomah
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 3 -Quarters & WB
220
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:50
Z. Isaac
La Crosse Logan/Central
WI Challenge Series Finals
Round 1
220
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:22
D. Morales
Cedar Grove-Belgium
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 5 Placement Matches
220
01/11
W
F 1-2 3:36
W. Hotchkiss
Wisconsin Lutheran
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 3 Wrestle Back 16-32 Man
220
01/11
W
DEC 4-1
B. Jasinski
Grafton
WI Challenge Series Pt Washington Qual
Round 2 Quarterfinals and Wrestleback
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:07
K. Manske
Markesan
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:37
I. Balderas
Waukesha South
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:31
L. White
Dodgeland
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
220
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:34
D. Saylor
Markesan
Wickersham Memorial Christmas Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
220
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Werner
Kettle Moraine
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 3 (4 Man)
207-215
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:51
A. Jutrzonka
---
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 2 (4 Man)
207-215
12/14
W
F 8-0 2:43
J. Walter
Catholic Memorial
Dan Gaynor JV Invite
Round 1 (4 Man)
207-215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024