Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Wilson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2017-2018
2016-2017
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 2-1
T. Radman
---
PCAC Tournament 2018
Placement Matches (16 Man)
106
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:41
M. MOLINA
---
PCAC Tournament 2018
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/10
L
DEC 4-1
S. Nguyen
---
PCAC Tournament 2018
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
02/09
W
DEC 3-2
J. PULLIAM
Gibbs Senior
PCAC Tournament 2018
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:51
C. Massari
North Ft Myers
2018 Jerry Mita
Placement Matches (32 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 0-0 5:48
J. Bishop
---
2018 Jerry Mita
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
106
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:34
D. Gamble
St Petersburg
2018 Jerry Mita
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
106
01/19
W
F 0-0 0:27
A. McLemore
East Bay
2018 Jerry Mita
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 4-0
N. Parker
Venice
FHSAA 2A-R3
Round 5 (consi semis)
106
02/25
L
F 0-0 3:54
D. Cataldi
---
FHSAA 2A-R3
Round 4 (semis and WB)
106
02/24
W
F 0-0 0:54
C. Brown
---
FHSAA 2A-R3
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
106
02/24
W
F 0-0 1:10
c. viennes
Sebring
FHSAA 2A-R3
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:29
D. Molinari
Dunedin
FHSAA 2A-D9
Round 6 (Championship Finals)
106
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:06
D. Smith
River Ridge
FHSAA 2A-D9
Round 4 (Semifinals)
106
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:21
Y. Kothari
Largo
FHSAA 2A-D9
Round 2 (Quarterfinals)
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021