Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bryson Roepke
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Kingsley Pierson
Kingsley Pierson Panthers
Kingsley- Pierson
Kingsley-Pierson
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
MD 10-1
C. Roeber
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket41
01/21
L
MD 13-2
J. Becerra
Westside Connection
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket41
01/21
L
MD 12-2
Z. Noreen
Hinton Mat Hawks
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket41
01/07
L
F 3-0 2:00
Z. Noreen
Hinton Mathawks
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
Bracket36
01/07
L
DEC 6-4
K. Wilcox
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
Bracket36
01/07
W
DEC 8-4
C. Smith
Cherokee
Royals Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
Bracket36
12/03
L
MD 17-5
K. Wilcox
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 3
Bracket55
12/03
W
DEC 9-7
K. Harms
Hinton Mat Hawks
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 2
Bracket55
12/03
W
F 6-1 1:22
L. Harper
Westside Connection
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Youth Tournament
Round 1
Bracket55
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
F 2-0 0:18
B. Conway
Sbl warriors
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket34
02/12
L
DEC 7-6
I. Merriweather-ward
---
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket34
02/12
W
MD 12-4
L. Laures
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
K-2 PeeWee Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket34
01/22
W
F 4-2 0:53
I. Merriweather-Ward
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 3
Bracket27
01/22
W
F 10-9 2:45
G. Grell
Lawton Bronson Wrestling
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 2
Bracket27
01/22
W
DEC 10-4
M. Miller
Siouxland Wrestling Academy
Siouxland Tournament of Champions
Round 1
Bracket27
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023