Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rylan Sundby
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 8-0 2:01
R. Wald
Oakes
NDHSAA Class B East Region
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/10
W
F 5-5 1:45
D. Ketterling
LaMoure-Litchville/Marion
NDHSAA Class B East Region
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:53
C. Clifton
Carrington
NDHSAA Class B East Region
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/03
L
F 9-2 3:02
S. Thomas
Grafton
2024 ND Class B NE Sub-Region Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:13
N. Garber
Carrington
2024 ND Class B NE Sub-Region Duals
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
145
01/26
L
F 9-2 1:22
R. Wald
Oakes
2024 East-West Tournament
Quarters & WB
145
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:57
C. Hildre
Velva
2024 East-West Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
01/24
L
F 7-1 2:54
G. Vold-Vedbradten
Fertile-Beltrami
Fertile, Grafton, Hillsboro Triangular
Round 1
145
01/24
W
DEC 12-6
R. Rodriguez
Grafton
Fertile, Grafton, Hillsboro Triangular
Round 1
145
01/17
W
TF 16-1 4:28
B. Stewart
Rugby
Hillsboro Quadrangular
Round 1
145
01/16
W
DEC 8-1
B. Botelho
Larimore
Hillsboro Quadrangular
Round 1
145
01/13
L
F 7-2 4:46
S. Thomas
Grafton
2024 Panthr Boosters Boys Tournament
4th WB 32 and 2nd WB 16
145
01/12
L
F 3-2 2:51
T. Wilkie
Beulah-Hazen
2024 Panthr Boosters Boys Tournament
Prequarters
145
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Clifton
Carrington
MPCG,HCV,Crookston,Carrington
Round 1
152
01/11
L
F 5-3 5:18
L. Perala
Crookston
MPCG,HCV,Crookston,Carrington
Round 1
145
01/06
L
DEC 11-9
J. Anderson
Roseau
2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 16 & WB (1st 32)
145
01/05
L
F 0-0 4:54
W. Simpson
New York Mills
2024 Central Cass Lettermen`s
Round of 32
145
01/05
L
F 2-2 0:51
J. Kihne
May-Port-CG
MayPort, Northern Cass, Roseau, Hillsboro Quad
Round 1
152
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:59
C. Snyder
Northwood
Hillsboro-Quad
Round 1
152
12/20
W
F 2-0 0:21
B. Thebeau
Pembina County North
HIllsboro, PCN, Devils Lake Triangular
Round 1
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024