Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Willingham
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2018-2019
2015-2016
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 12-5
E. Gates
Grove
OSSAA 5A East Regional
5th Place
120
02/19
L
F 0-4 3:56
W. Miller
Glenpool
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/19
W
F 2-0 0:42
P. Fishburn
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
120
02/18
W
DEC 4-0
M. Robertson
Claremore
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
02/18
L
MD 10-2
R. Burke
Bishop Kelley
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
120
02/18
W
F 4-2 1:19
J. Smith
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/12
L
F 0-0
K. Castro
---
Sapulpa @ Westmoore
Round 1
120
01/21
L
DEC 6-4
T. Hausler
Bixby
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
120
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:52
J. Liescheski
Allen
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 1 (4 Team)
120
01/21
W
F 4-2 1:11
C. Claussen
Springdale
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
01/21
W
TF 15-0 2:14
C. Rogers-Mayfield
Mystery Team
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Semis & 1st WB (8 Team)
120
01/21
W
F 7-6 4:32
z. wheeler
Owasso Rams
Owasso Ram Duals Varsity
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
01/15
W
F 5-0 1:49
X. Flanagan
Southlake Carroll
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Placement Matches
120
01/15
W
F 12-2 3:52
S. Ferrell
Sand Springs CPHS
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
120
01/14
L
DEC 6-4
D. Hernandez
Cushing
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
round 4 of Cons
120
01/14
L
DEC 9-2
D. Milster
Rockwall
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:27
W. Lumbley
Bartlesville
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
120
01/08
L
DEC 7-1
D. Ryan
Yukon
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 12 Placement Matches
120
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:40
T. Garrett
Moore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 10 Conso Semi
120
01/07
L
F 7-1 3:55
C. Kiser
Ponca City Senior
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 6 Champion Semis
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Brolick
Jenks
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 4
120
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:56
B. Schantz
Southmoore
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
120
12/11
L
TF 16-1 4:10
B. Walden
Fort Gibson
Chuck West Invitational
Placement Matches
120
12/10
W
F 16-2 5:20
C. Cormican
---
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Semis
120
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:41
J. Moore
Bristow
Chuck West Invitational
Round 3 - Quarters
120
12/10
W
F 2-3 0:54
A. Luna
Wagoner
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
120
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/15
W
DEC 4-0
J. Pait
Sand Springs Junior Varsity
Cleveland Joe Cole Classic JH
3rd Place
80
12/15
W
MD 8-0
M. Johnson
---
Cleveland Joe Cole Classic JH
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
80
12/14
W
F 4-0 2:59
D. Leverich
Cushing
Cleveland Joe Cole Classic JH
1st WB 8 man
80
12/14
L
DEC 9-3
C. Smith
Skiatook
Cleveland Joe Cole Classic JH
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
80
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEF 0-0
C. McElroy
Chickasha
OKWA 38th State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
64
02/20
W
DEC 6-4 SV
B. Bumpas
Thunderbolt Takedown Club
OKWA 38th State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
64
02/19
L
MD 12-3
E. Freer
Enid Youth Wrestling
OKWA 38th State Championships
Round 1 (32 Man)
64
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023