Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Mann
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Conwell Egan
MPR
SEPA BLUE HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
M FOR
B. Corter
Central Mountain
Escape the Rock
Consi of 16 #2
152 lbs
01/14
L
M FOR
P. Ognissanti
Blair Academy
Escape the Rock
Round of 16
152 lbs
01/14
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
J. Willen
Cincinnati LaSalle
Escape the Rock
Round of 32
152 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 3-2
M. Bluhm
Lackawanna Trail
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Finals
152 lbs
12/03
W
DEC 9-3
A. Pfeffer
Archbishop Ryan
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
12/03
W
F 6-1 1:32
R. Dinarte
Jim Thorpe
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:30
B. Joseph
Lower Merion
2022 Rough Rider Invitational
Round of 16
152 lbs
09/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
P. Kearns
Mifflin County
PA Super 32 Qualifier
3rd Place
160 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 7-1
C. Colasurdo
Club CC
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Consi-Semis
160 lbs
09/11
L
F 2-2 2:47
J. Quinonez
RedNose Wrestling School
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Semi-Finals
160 lbs
09/11
W
DEC 6-3
P. Kearns
Mifflin County
PA Super 32 Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
160 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/30
W
Replay
MD 8-0
E. Gamba
PA Stud Muffins
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
M. Cain
Team Iron Bear
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
M. Hutchison
Indiana Outlaws Select
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 3-1
N. Zeigler
Anchor
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
D. Paterra
Young Guns Orange
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
160 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:30
S. Sweet
Ground Up Guyz
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
160 lbs
02/12
W
F 6-1 2:22
D. Le
Upper Darby
Strath Haven Invitational
5th Place
145 lbs
02/12
L
F 6-0 4:45
A. Hallman
Souderton
Strath Haven Invitational
Consi-Semis
145 lbs
02/12
W
MD 12-0
T. Thuong
Upper Darby
Strath Haven Invitational
Consi of 4
145 lbs
02/12
L
TF 18-3 1:58
S. Kibler
Abington
Strath Haven Invitational
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/27
W
DEC 6-1
L. Hurwitt
Roman Legion Wrestling
2021 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
155 lbs
06/27
W
DEC 6-0
Z. Borton
Cherokee
2021 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 4
155 lbs
06/27
W
TF 17-1 2:47
T. Mancini
Pro ex
2021 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
155 lbs
06/27
W
F 10-0 3:29
A. DeAngelis
The Big Bad Wolfes
2021 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
155 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023