Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Kracht
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
W
F 4-0 2:25
T. Johnson
Rapid City Stevens
SDHSAA Region 4A
5th Place Match
157
02/17
L
MD 10-0
P. Alexander
Belle Fourche
SDHSAA Region 4A
Consi Semis
157
02/17
L
TF 16-1 5:46
Z. Soderlin
Rapid City Central
SDHSAA Region 4A
Semis and WB3
157
02/17
W
F 4-0 3:12
T. Johnson
Rapid City Stevens
SDHSAA Region 4A
Round 2 - Quarters and WB1
157
02/02
W
F 10-0 2:34
V. Enriquez
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Black Hills Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
01/27
L
F 1-6 3:00
T. Johnson
Rapid City Stevens
Belle Fourche Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Hardy
Newcastle
Belle Fourche Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/26
L
DEC 8-2
G. Werlinger
Sturgis Brown JV
Belle Fourche Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:49
D. Crabtree
Newcastle
Belle Fourche Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/26
W
F 10-0 3:46
T. Johnson
Rapid City Stevens
Spearfish @ Rapid City Stevens
Round 1
157
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
T. Stauffacher
Harrisburg
East vs. West Duals 2024
Round 3 (8 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 3:29
J. Ducheneaux
Pierre (TF Riggs)
East vs. West Duals 2024
Round 1 (8 Team)
157
01/20
L
F 2-1 1:06
M. Schrempp
Aberdeen Central
East vs. West Duals 2024
Round 4 (8 Team)
157
01/20
W
F 4-1 3:00
E. Tucker
Brandon Valley
East vs. West Duals 2024
Round 2 (8 Team)
157
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:51
T. Fish
Hot Springs
Spearfish Triangular
Round 1
157
01/12
W
F 4-2 5:34
Z. Green
Rapid City Central
Douglas Quad
Round 1
157
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:57
R. Peterson
Philip/Kadoka Area/Wall
Douglas Quad
Round 1
157
01/11
L
F 13-0 3:48
A. Russell
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Douglas Quad
Round 1
157
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:02
E. Leppell
Watford City
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 7
160
01/06
L
DEC 9-5
Z. Irion
Sturgis Brown
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 6
160
01/05
L
F 2-4 2:49
E. Noll
Bowman-Beach
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 5
160
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:26
D. Tenold
Harding Co.
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 4
160
01/05
W
F 13-0 3:34
T. Lowry
Moorcroft
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 3
160
01/05
W
DEC 4-3
O. Schreder
Belle Fourche
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 2
160
01/05
W
DEC 8-6
G. Rohloff
Sturgis Brown
2024 Hettinger Classic
Round 1
160
12/30
L
DEC 12-6
R. Roberts
Wagner
2023 Floyd Farrand Boys Invitational
Placing Round
157
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
C. Dahl
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2023 Floyd Farrand Boys Invitational
Consolation Semis
157
12/30
W
DEC 3-2
M. Pitkin
Watertown
2023 Floyd Farrand Boys Invitational
Semis and WR with Semis
157
12/30
W
F 4-0 2:51
E. Tucker
Brandon Valley
2023 Floyd Farrand Boys Invitational
2nd Round WB 16 and 4th Round WB 32
157
12/30
L
DEC 1-0
W. Anderson
Parkston
2023 Floyd Farrand Boys Invitational
Quarters and WB with Quarters
157
12/02
L
F 7-3 3:21
A. Russell
Douglas/Rapid City Christian/New Underwood
Bill Young Invitational Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
12/01
W
MD 14-4
C. Peck
Burke/Gregory
Bill Young Invitational Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
157
12/01
W
F 11-0 2:36
D. Doren
Spearfish
Bill Young Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
12/01
W
F 2-0 0:30
A. Morales
Red Cloud
Bill Young Invitational Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
12/01
L
DEC 6-5
Z. Irion
Sturgis Brown
Sturgis Brown @ Spearfish
Round 1
157
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
L
DEC 10-6
E. Dennis
Watford City
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 7- Finals (Varsity)
145
01/07
W
DEC 2-1
C. Brown
Miles City
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 6- Semis (Varsity)
145
01/07
L
F 6-2 3:49
J. Frank
Hettinger-Scranton
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 5
145
01/07
W
F 8-0 1:30
R. Antrim
Faith
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 4
145
01/06
W
DEC 10-5
R. Allison
Moorcroft
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 2
145
01/06
W
MD 9-0
E. Braning
Belle Fourche
Spearfish Tri.
Round 1
145
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:31
K. Gerlick
St. Thomas More
Spearfish Tri.
Round 1
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
F 4-0 3:34
K. Huber
Dawson County
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 3
145
02/06
W
F 15-2 3:41
C. Playle
Broadus
2023 Hettinger Classic
Round 1
145
12/10
L
MD 15-7
T. Durham
St. Thomas More
Rapid City Invitational
Round 5
138
12/10
W
MD 15-3
K. Clark
Sioux Falls Washington
Rapid City Invitational
Round 4
138
12/10
L
F 5-0 1:49
B. Christensen
Milbank
Rapid City Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 6-0 2:53
B. Sparks
Mitchell
SDHSAA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man), 1st WB 8-Man, 5-Man RR3
A-132
02/26
W
DEC 7-2
B. Reuer
Chamberlain
SDHSAA State Championships
Wrestleback 1
A-132
02/25
L
TF 19-2 4:00
K. Olson
Sturgis
SDHSAA State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
A-132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024